Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
you RUN the place
1500 Block Line Rd, Kitchener, Ontario, N2C 2S2, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shawn Tucker
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2001 / 2002 - (1 articles)
2002 / 2003 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2002 Results - WCSSAA / District 8 Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 18th 2002, 8:59pm
Comments
WCSSAA / District 8 Track Championships
May 15, 2002 to May 16, 2002
Resurrection Catholic Secondary School, Kitchener, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bluevale CI
Cameron Heights
Eastwood CI
Elmira
ES Pere Rene de Galinee
Forest Heights
Galt CVI
Glenview Park
Grand River CI
Jacob Hespeler
Kitchener-Waterloo
Koinonia Christian Academy
Monsignor Doyle
Preston Secondary
Resurrection
Rockway Mennonite
Southwood
St Benedict - Cambridge
St David
St Mary's - Kitchener
Waterloo CI
Waterloo-Oxford
Woodland Christian
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
Discus
|
Weight
Mens 100m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edward, Graham
St Benedict - Ca
11.64c
nwi
1
2
Steckley, Dan
Rockway Mennonit
11.94c
nwi
1
3
Furtado, Jeff
St Mary's - Kitc
12.24c
nwi
1
4
McKendrick, Ryan
St Benedict - Ca
12.24c
nwi
1
5
Saccucci, Elliot
St Benedict - Ca
12.54c
nwi
1
6
Wagner, Chris
St David
12.84c
nwi
1
7
Smith, Devon
St David
13.34c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edward, Graham
St Benedict - Ca
11.84c
nwi
2
2
Steckley, Dan
Rockway Mennonit
12.14c
nwi
1
3
Harriott, Dwayne
Resurrection
12.14c
nwi
1
4
Furtado, Jeff
St Mary's - Kitc
12.34c
nwi
1
4
Saccucci, Elliot
St Benedict - Ca
12.34c
nwi
2
6
McKendrick, Ryan
St Benedict - Ca
12.44c
nwi
1
7
Wagner, Chris
St David
12.54c
nwi
2
8
Smith, Devon
St David
12.54c
nwi
2
9
Keomany, Bobby
St Benedict - Ca
12.64c
nwi
2
10
Zegers, Phillip
St David
12.94c
nwi
2
Mens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Dylan
Bluevale CI
11.54c
nwi
1
2
Poetker, Justin
Waterloo CI
11.54c
nwi
1
3
Hilts, Blake
Kitchener-Waterl
11.74c
nwi
1
4
Atkinson, Justin
Waterloo CI
11.94c
nwi
1
5
Kozsa, Bela
Bluevale CI
12.04c
nwi
1
6
Bounket, Bob
Preston Secondar
12.04c
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Brian
Preston Secondar
12.14c
nwi
1
8
Hunte, David
Cameron Heights
12.34c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hilts, Blake
Kitchener-Waterl
11.74c
nwi
1
3
Bounket, Bob
Preston Secondar
11.74c
nwi
1
2
Poetker, Justin
Waterloo CI
11.94c
nwi
2
4
Koch, Dylan
Bluevale CI
11.94c
nwi
2
5
Anderson, Brian
Preston Secondar
11.94c
nwi
1
7
Hunte, David
Cameron Heights
12.04c
nwi
1
6
Atkinson, Justin
Waterloo CI
12.14c
nwi
2
8
Kozsa, Bela
Bluevale CI
12.14c
nwi
2
9
Granger, Devon
Bluevale CI
12.14c
nwi
1
10
O'Reilly, Mark
Bluevale CI
12.24c
nwi
2
11
Guo, Brian
Waterloo CI
12.24c
nwi
2
12
Albuquerque, Cody
Preston Secondar
12.24c
nwi
2
13
Kim, Kevin
Waterloo CI
12.24c
nwi
2
Mens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poetker, Justin
Waterloo CI
11.84c
nwi
1
6
Wideman, Benjamin
Elmira
11.84c
nwi
1
6
Hilts, Blake
Kitchener-Waterl
11.84c
nwi
1
2
Bounket, Bob
Preston Secondar
11.94c
nwi
5
12
Atkinson, Justin
Waterloo CI
12.04c
nwi
1
13
Albuquerque, Cody
Preston Secondar
12.04c
nwi
3
3
Anderson, Brian
Preston Secondar
12.04c
nwi
3
8
Guo, Brian
Waterloo CI
12.04c
nwi
3
10
Hunte, David
Cameron Heights
12.14c
nwi
4
14
Pham, Hung
Galt CVI
12.14c
nwi
5
15
Granger, Devon
Bluevale CI
12.14c
nwi
4
4
Koch, Dylan
Bluevale CI
12.14c
nwi
4
9
O'Reilly, Mark
Bluevale CI
12.14c
nwi
5
16
Kim, Kevin
Waterloo CI
12.24c
nwi
3
17
Schertzer, Kyle
Bluevale CI
12.24c
nwi
3
18
Kraemer, Andrew
Jacob Hespeler
12.24c
nwi
1
5
Kozsa, Bela
Bluevale CI
12.24c
nwi
2
11
Prendiville, Mike
Waterloo CI
12.34c
nwi
2
19
Keller, Mark
Waterloo-Oxford
12.34c
nwi
5
20
Netterfield, Teejay
Forest Heights
12.54c
nwi
4
21
Richards, Kevin
Cameron Heights
12.54c
nwi
3
22
Kimmich, Mark
Preston Secondar
12.54c
nwi
2
23
Leal, Shawn
Galt CVI
12.74c
nwi
4
24
Knight, Sasha
Waterloo-Oxford
12.74c
nwi
4
25
Stoddart, Brian
Southwood
12.74c
nwi
5
26
Thibeh, Amad
Eastwood CI
12.84c
nwi
2
27
Cyr, Mike
Cameron Heights
12.84c
nwi
3
28
Bauman, Nathan
Elmira
12.94c
nwi
1
29
Snow, Chris
Southwood
13.34c
nwi
3
30
Davis, Kevin
Bluevale CI
13.44c
nwi
5
31
Gemmell, Mark
Cameron Heights
13.54c
nwi
1
32
Muir, James
Elmira
13.74c
nwi
5
Mens 100m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradshaw, Matt
Resurrection
12.14c
nwi
1
2
Pearson, Mike
St Mary's - Kitc
12.64c
nwi
1
3
Byrne, David
St Benedict - Ca
12.64c
nwi
1
4
Mahn, Scott
Resurrection
12.64c
nwi
1
5
Nickie, Troy
St Benedict - Ca
12.74c
nwi
1
6
Abdullah, Amad
St Benedict - Ca
13.04c
nwi
1
7
Sivakumaran, Thiru
St Benedict - Ca
13.04c
nwi
1
8
Tull, Nick
St Benedict - Ca
13.24c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradshaw, Matt
Resurrection
12.24c
nwi
2
2
Sivakumaran, Thiru
St Benedict - Ca
12.54c
nwi
3
4
Byrne, David
St Benedict - Ca
12.54c
nwi
3
3
Mahn, Scott
Resurrection
12.64c
nwi
1
5
Nickie, Troy
St Benedict - Ca
12.64c
nwi
2
7
Pearson, Mike
St Mary's - Kitc
12.64c
nwi
3
8
Abdullah, Amad
St Benedict - Ca
12.94c
nwi
2
6
Tull, Nick
St Benedict - Ca
13.04c
nwi
1
9
Torres, Will
St Mary's - Kitc
13.04c
nwi
3
--
Yake, Cam
Koinonia Christi
13.24c
nwi
2
10
Jeong, Woo Nam
St David
13.24c
nwi
2
11
Roth, Nathan
Rockway Mennonit
13.34c
nwi
3
12
Smith, Matt
St Benedict - Ca
13.44c
nwi
3
13
Sierchio, Dennis
St Benedict - Ca
13.54c
nwi
1
14
Oliver, Matt
Resurrection
14.04c
nwi
1
15
Carvalho, Jacob
Monsignor Doyle
14.14c
nwi
2
16
McKeown, Matthew
Monsignor Doyle
14.24c
nwi
1
17
Das, Arun
St Benedict - Ca
14.74c
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Wes
Southwood
12.34c
nwi
1
2
VanPelt, Andrew
Bluevale CI
12.34c
nwi
1
3
Peemoeller, Christopher
Elmira
12.54c
nwi
1
4
Harris, Andrew
Preston Secondar
12.84c
nwi
1
5
Russell, Nick
Glenview Park
12.84c
nwi
1
6
Kelly, Jayme
Elmira
12.94c
nwi
1
7
Archibald, Kevin
Waterloo CI
12.94c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanPelt, Andrew
Bluevale CI
12.14c
nwi
2
3
Williams, Orlando
Forest Heights
12.24c
nwi
2
2
Martin, Wes
Southwood
12.34c
nwi
1
4
Harris, Andrew
Preston Secondar
12.54c
nwi
1
5
Peemoeller, Christopher
Elmira
12.54c
nwi
1
6
Russell, Nick
Glenview Park
12.64c
nwi
2
7
Archibald, Kevin
Waterloo CI
12.74c
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Jayme
Elmira
12.74c
nwi
1
9
Georgiou, Paniko
Eastwood CI
12.74c
nwi
2
10
Imbeau, Justin
Eastwood CI
12.84c
nwi
2
11
Simpson, Omar
Forest Heights
12.84c
nwi
1
12
Mack, Kyle
Waterloo CI
12.84c
nwi
1
13
McIntosh, Tanner
Elmira
12.94c
nwi
2
14
Nair, Rohan
Waterloo CI
13.44c
nwi
1
15
Smith, Noel
Galt CVI
13.44c
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Wes
Southwood
12.14c
nwi
1
2
VanPelt, Andrew
Bluevale CI
12.24c
nwi
4
3
Williams, Orlando
Forest Heights
12.54c
nwi
3
5
Harris, Andrew
Preston Secondar
12.64c
nwi
1
9
Kelly, Jayme
Elmira
12.64c
nwi
1
4
Peemoeller, Christopher
Elmira
12.74c
nwi
2
6
Russell, Nick
Glenview Park
12.74c
nwi
3
7
Imbeau, Justin
Eastwood CI
12.74c
nwi
2
8
Archibald, Kevin
Waterloo CI
12.84c
nwi
4
10
Georgiou, Paniko
Eastwood CI
12.94c
nwi
4
11
McIntosh, Tanner
Elmira
12.94c
nwi
2
12
Mack, Kyle
Waterloo CI
12.94c
nwi
3
13
Simpson, Omar
Forest Heights
13.44c
nwi
4
14
Smith, Noel
Galt CVI
13.44c
nwi
1
15
Nichols, Matt
Grand River CI
13.54c
nwi
4
16
Nair, Rohan
Waterloo CI
13.64c
nwi
3
17
Garnet, Eric
Eastwood CI
13.74c
nwi
3
18
Fyck, Denny
Preston Secondar
13.74c
nwi
2
19
Jutzi, Peter
Bluevale CI
13.74c
nwi
2
20
Mayer, Keith
Grand River CI
13.84c
nwi
2
21
Bounket, Tony
Preston Secondar
14.14c
nwi
4
21
Liverpool, Julian
Preston Secondar
14.14c
nwi
2
23
Gallo, Matt
Galt CVI
14.34c
nwi
3
24
Quarry, Rob
Grand River CI
14.34c
nwi
4
25
McHaina, Hiza
Southwood
15.24c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Jeff
St Benedict - Ca
11.54c
nwi
1
2
Nickie, Jerome
St Benedict - Ca
11.94c
nwi
1
3
Coreno, Mike
St David
12.14c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shadd, Kenen
Grand River CI
11.34c
nwi
1
2
Mendez, Dave
Galt CVI
12.24c
nwi
1
3
Abdulla, Sean
Waterloo CI
12.24c
nwi
1
4
Barrow, John
Eastwood CI
12.44c
nwi
1
5
Hodge, Jeff
Bluevale CI
12.44c
nwi
1
6
Kew, Josh
Waterloo-Oxford
12.74c
nwi
1
7
Motilall, Randy
Galt CVI
12.74c
nwi
1
8
Braun, Eric
Bluevale CI
12.84c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shadd, Kenen
Grand River CI
11.64c
nwi
1
3
Mendez, Dave
Galt CVI
11.84c
nwi
1
5
Abdulla, Sean
Waterloo CI
12.14c
nwi
1
2
Barrow, John
Eastwood CI
12.24c
nwi
2
4
Hodge, Jeff
Bluevale CI
12.24c
nwi
2
7
Braun, Eric
Bluevale CI
12.44c
nwi
1
6
Motilall, Randy
Galt CVI
12.54c
nwi
2
8
Kew, Josh
Waterloo-Oxford
12.54c
nwi
2
9
Dean, Greg
Waterloo CI
12.74c
nwi
2
10
Leslie, Craig
Preston Secondar
12.94c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steckley, Dan
Rockway Mennonit
24.44c
nwi
1
2
Edward, Graham
St Benedict - Ca
25.14c
nwi
1
3
McKendrick, Ryan
St Benedict - Ca
25.44c
nwi
1
4
Saccucci, Elliot
St Benedict - Ca
25.94c
nwi
1
5
Antoniak, Nic
St David
26.54c
nwi
1
6
Keomany, Bobby
St Benedict - Ca
26.54c
nwi
1
7
Power, David
Monsignor Doyle
26.54c
nwi
1
8
Kertesz, Tommy
Monsignor Doyle
27.24c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steckley, Dan
Rockway Mennonit
24.44c
nwi
1
2
Edward, Graham
St Benedict - Ca
25.64c
nwi
2
3
McKendrick, Ryan
St Benedict - Ca
25.94c
nwi
1
4
Antoniak, Nic
St David
26.34c
nwi
2
5
Saccucci, Elliot
St Benedict - Ca
26.44c
nwi
1
6
Keomany, Bobby
St Benedict - Ca
26.74c
nwi
2
7
Power, David
Monsignor Doyle
26.74c
nwi
2
8
Kertesz, Tommy
Monsignor Doyle
26.94c
nwi
2
9
Wagner, Chris
St David
27.64c
nwi
1
10
Miklea, Marius
Resurrection
29.54c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Dylan
Bluevale CI
23.14c
nwi
1
2
Poetker, Justin
Waterloo CI
23.24c
nwi
1
3
Hilts, Blake
Kitchener-Waterl
23.64c
nwi
1
4
Kozsa, Bela
Bluevale CI
24.34c
nwi
1
5
Keller, Mark
Waterloo-Oxford
24.54c
nwi
1
6
Kimmich, Mark
Preston Secondar
25.44c
nwi
1
7
Prendiville, Mike
Waterloo CI
25.54c
nwi
1
8
Atkinson, Justin
Waterloo CI
28.34c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poetker, Justin
Waterloo CI
24.94c
nwi
2
3
Hilts, Blake
Kitchener-Waterl
25.04c
nwi
2
5
Keller, Mark
Waterloo-Oxford
25.04c
nwi
2
7
Prendiville, Mike
Waterloo CI
25.44c
nwi
2
2
Kozsa, Bela
Bluevale CI
25.54c
nwi
1
4
Koch, Dylan
Bluevale CI
25.54c
nwi
1
6
Kimmich, Mark
Preston Secondar
25.64c
nwi
1
8
Atkinson, Justin
Waterloo CI
25.64c
nwi
2
9
Guo, Brian
Waterloo CI
26.04c
nwi
1
10
Kraemer, Andrew
Jacob Hespeler
26.44c
nwi
1
11
Rose, Chris
Galt CVI
26.44c
nwi
2
12
Stoddart, Brian
Southwood
26.54c
nwi
2
13
Knight, Sasha
Waterloo-Oxford
26.74c
nwi
2
14
Sterling, Adrian
Galt CVI
26.94c
nwi
1
15
Kim, Kevin
Waterloo CI
27.04c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poetker, Justin
Waterloo CI
24.64c
nwi
4
2
Kozsa, Bela
Bluevale CI
24.74c
nwi
2
3
Koch, Dylan
Bluevale CI
24.84c
nwi
3
4
Keller, Mark
Waterloo-Oxford
24.84c
nwi
1
5
Hilts, Blake
Kitchener-Waterl
24.94c
nwi
4
6
Kimmich, Mark
Preston Secondar
24.94c
nwi
1
7
Caudle, Dusty
Grand River CI
25.24c
nwi
2
8
Prendiville, Mike
Waterloo CI
25.54c
nwi
3
9
Atkinson, Justin
Waterloo CI
25.74c
nwi
1
10
Guo, Brian
Waterloo CI
25.84c
nwi
4
11
Kraemer, Andrew
Jacob Hespeler
25.94c
nwi
3
12
Stoddart, Brian
Southwood
26.14c
nwi
2
13
Rose, Chris
Galt CVI
26.24c
nwi
3
14
Sterling, Adrian
Galt CVI
26.44c
nwi
2
15
Kim, Kevin
Waterloo CI
26.44c
nwi
3
16
Knight, Sasha
Waterloo-Oxford
26.44c
nwi
2
17
Nyuyen, Toan
Eastwood CI
26.64c
nwi
1
18
Thibeh, Amad
Eastwood CI
26.74c
nwi
4
19
Nam, Julian
Grand River CI
26.74c
nwi
4
20
Anderson, Brian
Preston Secondar
27.14c
nwi
1
21
Ronald, Eric
Galt CVI
27.34c
nwi
4
22
Cyr, Mike
Cameron Heights
27.44c
nwi
4
23
Pitteway, Chris
Galt CVI
27.94c
nwi
1
24
Snow, Chris
Southwood
29.34c
nwi
3
Mens 200m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradshaw, Matt
Resurrection
24.64c
nwi
1
2
LeBlanc, Francis
St Benedict - Ca
24.84c
nwi
1
3
Pearson, Mike
St Mary's - Kitc
25.44c
nwi
1
4
Byrne, David
St Benedict - Ca
25.54c
nwi
1
5
Roth, Nathan
Rockway Mennonit
25.74c
nwi
1
6
Ball, Greg
St Benedict - Ca
25.84c
nwi
1
7
Litt, Micheal
Resurrection
26.34c
nwi
1
8
Mahn, Scott
Resurrection
26.64c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradshaw, Matt
Resurrection
25.24c
nwi
3
2
LeBlanc, Francis
St Benedict - Ca
25.54c
nwi
1
3
Pearson, Mike
St Mary's - Kitc
25.74c
nwi
2
4
Roth, Nathan
Rockway Mennonit
25.84c
nwi
1
5
Ball, Greg
St Benedict - Ca
26.04c
nwi
2
6
Byrne, David
St Benedict - Ca
26.04c
nwi
3
7
Litt, Micheal
Resurrection
26.24c
nwi
1
8
Mahn, Scott
Resurrection
26.34c
nwi
2
9
Abdullah, Amad
St Benedict - Ca
26.44c
nwi
1
10
Nickie, Troy
St Benedict - Ca
26.54c
nwi
3
11
Francescutti, Mark
Resurrection
26.64c
nwi
1
12
Sivakumaran, Thiru
St Benedict - Ca
28.64c
nwi
2
13
Sierchio, Dennis
St Benedict - Ca
28.64c
nwi
2
14
Tull, Nick
St Benedict - Ca
28.74c
nwi
3
15
Anderton, Mike
Monsignor Doyle
29.14c
nwi
3
16
Marken, Zak
St David
29.24c
nwi
1
17
Jeong, Woo Nam
St David
30.04c
nwi
3
18
Oliver, Matt
Resurrection
30.04c
nwi
3
19
Smith, Matt
St Benedict - Ca
30.24c
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanPelt, Andrew
Bluevale CI
24.74c
nwi
1
2
Church, Kyle
Southwood
25.54c
nwi
1
3
Harbach, Jeff
Bluevale CI
26.24c
nwi
1
4
Georgiou, Paniko
Eastwood CI
26.54c
nwi
1
5
Peemoeller, Christopher
Elmira
27.54c
nwi
1
6
Kelly, Jayme
Elmira
27.64c
nwi
1
7
Hall, Chad
Jacob Hespeler
27.74c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanPelt, Andrew
Bluevale CI
24.44c
nwi
2
2
Church, Kyle
Southwood
24.94c
nwi
1
3
Harbach, Jeff
Bluevale CI
25.54c
nwi
1
4
Georgiou, Paniko
Eastwood CI
26.24c
nwi
2
5
Russell, Nick
Glenview Park
26.54c
nwi
2
6
Hall, Chad
Jacob Hespeler
26.64c
nwi
1
10
Harris, Andrew
Preston Secondar
26.94c
nwi
2
7
Peemoeller, Christopher
Elmira
26.94c
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Jayme
Elmira
26.94c
nwi
1
9
Archibald, Kevin
Waterloo CI
26.94c
nwi
2
11
Mitchell, Scott
Waterloo CI
27.34c
nwi
2
12
Simpson, Omar
Forest Heights
27.54c
nwi
1
13
Imbeau, Justin
Eastwood CI
27.54c
nwi
1
14
Nichols, Matt
Grand River CI
27.64c
nwi
2
15
Malfara, Jason
Eastwood CI
27.94c
nwi
1
16
Garnet, Eric
Eastwood CI
28.04c
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanPelt, Andrew
Bluevale CI
25.14c
nwi
4
2
Church, Kyle
Southwood
25.44c
nwi
3
3
Harbach, Jeff
Bluevale CI
26.24c
nwi
2
5
Georgiou, Paniko
Eastwood CI
26.34c
nwi
4
9
Russell, Nick
Glenview Park
26.74c
nwi
4
6
Hall, Chad
Jacob Hespeler
26.84c
nwi
2
13
Harris, Andrew
Preston Secondar
26.94c
nwi
4
10
Kelly, Jayme
Elmira
27.14c
nwi
2
14
Imbeau, Justin
Eastwood CI
27.54c
nwi
2
4
Archibald, Kevin
Waterloo CI
27.54c
nwi
1
7
Peemoeller, Christopher
Elmira
27.54c
nwi
3
8
Mitchell, Scott
Waterloo CI
27.54c
nwi
1
15
Simpson, Omar
Forest Heights
27.64c
nwi
4
11
Malfara, Jason
Eastwood CI
27.74c
nwi
1
12
Nichols, Matt
Grand River CI
28.04c
nwi
3
16
Garnet, Eric
Eastwood CI
28.44c
nwi
1
17
Fyck, Denny
Preston Secondar
28.54c
nwi
4
18
Chen, Tai-Lee
Southwood
28.64c
nwi
3
19
Hall, Timothy
Forest Heights
28.64c
nwi
2
20
Smith, Noel
Galt CVI
28.74c
nwi
3
21
Liverpool, Julian
Preston Secondar
28.84c
nwi
2
22
Dunlop, Bobby
Galt CVI
29.14c
nwi
3
22
Gallo, Matt
Galt CVI
29.14c
nwi
2
24
Mayer, Keith
Grand River CI
29.54c
nwi
1
25
Jutzi, Peter
Bluevale CI
29.84c
nwi
1
26
Nair, Rohan
Waterloo CI
29.94c
nwi
1
27
McHaina, Hiza
Southwood
37.34c
nwi
4
Mens 200m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nickie, Jerome
St Benedict - Ca
24.24c
nwi
1
2
Pinto, Jeff
St Benedict - Ca
25.74c
nwi
1
3
Khamphila, Jeff
Resurrection
26.24c
nwi
1
4
Abrego, William
St Benedict - Ca
27.14c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forde, Dwight
Galt CVI
23.64c
nwi
1
2
Mendez, Dave
Galt CVI
24.34c
nwi
1
3
Penner, Craig
Waterloo-Oxford
24.44c
nwi
1
4
Abdulla, Sean
Waterloo CI
24.64c
nwi
1
5
Watanabe, Gary
Galt CVI
24.84c
nwi
1
6
Motilall, Randy
Galt CVI
25.44c
nwi
1
7
Dean, Greg
Waterloo CI
25.84c
nwi
1
8
Kew, Josh
Waterloo-Oxford
26.24c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forde, Dwight
Galt CVI
24.34c
nwi
1
2
Mendez, Dave
Galt CVI
24.54c
nwi
3
3
Penner, Craig
Waterloo-Oxford
24.94c
nwi
2
4
Abdulla, Sean
Waterloo CI
25.34c
nwi
2
5
Watanabe, Gary
Galt CVI
25.44c
nwi
3
7
Motilall, Randy
Galt CVI
25.64c
nwi
2
6
Kew, Josh
Waterloo-Oxford
25.84c
nwi
1
8
Dean, Greg
Waterloo CI
25.84c
nwi
1
9
Byma, Jeff
Galt CVI
26.04c
nwi
3
10
Barrow, John
Eastwood CI
26.44c
nwi
1
11
Leslie, Craig
Preston Secondar
26.74c
nwi
3
12
Bender, Chris
Waterloo-Oxford
26.94c
nwi
3
13
Zahn, Nate
Waterloo-Oxford
27.04c
nwi
1
14
Turner, Mike
Southwood
27.34c
nwi
2
15
Calder, David
Bluevale CI
27.94c
nwi
2
16
Johnson, Mark
Elmira
29.64c
nwi
1
Mens 400m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Nik
St Benedict - Ca
51.84c
2
2
MacGregor, Bill
Resurrection
52.04c
2
3
Simoes, Carlos
St Benedict - Ca
55.64c
2
4
DePooter, Joel
Woodland Christi
56.44c
2
5
Redfearn, Jon
St David
57.74c
1
6
Saccucci, Elliot
St Benedict - Ca
58.64c
2
7
Deshevy, Shawn
Resurrection
1:00.54c
2
8
Clarke, Mark
St Mary's - Kitc
1:02.54c
1
9
Edward, Graham
St Benedict - Ca
1:06.14c
2
10
Keomany, Bobby
St Benedict - Ca
1:07.44c
2
11
Riguero, Yury
Resurrection
1:09.44c
1
Mens 400m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Dylan
Bluevale CI
52.24c
3
2
Hilts, Blake
Kitchener-Waterl
54.14c
3
3
Dowhaniuk, David
Bluevale CI
54.64c
3
4
Kimmich, Mark
Preston Secondar
54.94c
3
5
Hope, Peter
Bluevale CI
55.04c
3
6
Chaves, Brad
Galt CVI
56.94c
1
7
Kraemer, Andrew
Jacob Hespeler
57.34c
3
8
Knight, Sasha
Waterloo-Oxford
57.64c
2
9
Francis, Mike
Bluevale CI
58.14c
3
10
Goldsworthy, Chris
Eastwood CI
58.64c
2
11
Playford, Jeff
Waterloo CI
59.94c
2
12
Trinh, Jeff
Waterloo CI
1:00.84c
2
13
Ronald, Eric
Galt CVI
1:02.44c
3
14
Snow, Chris
Southwood
1:04.64c
2
15
Cvjetkovic, Bojan
Eastwood CI
1:07.64c
2
Mens 400m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeBlanc, Francis
St Benedict - Ca
55.94c
2
2
Bradshaw, Matt
Resurrection
56.24c
2
3
Ball, Greg
St Benedict - Ca
57.14c
2
4
Everson, Kyle
St Benedict - Ca
58.24c
2
5
Roth, Nathan
Rockway Mennonit
59.54c
1
6
Francescutti, Mark
Resurrection
1:00.04c
2
7
Webb, Aaron
St Benedict - Ca
1:02.64c
2
8
Jeong, Woo Nam
St David
1:04.44c
1
9
Salverda, Josh
Woodland Christi
1:04.54c
2
10
Marken, Zak
St David
1:04.64c
1
11
Amorim, Phil
Resurrection
1:05.84c
2
Mens 400m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Church, Kyle
Southwood
54.94c
3
2
Harbach, Jeff
Bluevale CI
57.44c
3
3
VanPelt, Andrew
Bluevale CI
57.64c
3
4
Mason, Ryan
Galt CVI
1:00.04c
2
5
Georgiou, Paniko
Eastwood CI
1:02.34c
1
6
Fyck, Denny
Preston Secondar
1:02.54c
3
7
Mitchell, Scott
Waterloo CI
1:02.84c
3
8
Leslie, Kyle
Preston Secondar
1:02.94c
2
9
Mack, Kyle
Waterloo CI
1:02.94c
3
10
Hall, Timothy
Forest Heights
1:04.64c
3
11
Simpson, Omar
Forest Heights
1:06.24c
2
12
Liverpool, Julian
Preston Secondar
1:06.84c
1
13
Underwood, Chris
Forest Heights
1:07.64c
2
Mens 400m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weber, Nic
Rockway Mennonit
52.94c
1
2
Bermingham, Alan
St Mary's - Kitc
58.84c
1
3
Khamphila, Jeff
Resurrection
58.84c
1
4
Abrego, William
St Benedict - Ca
1:00.64c
1
5
Pinto, Jeff
St Benedict - Ca
1:07.74c
1
Mens 400m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathai, Rohan
Southwood
53.14c
3
2
Penner, Craig
Waterloo-Oxford
54.24c
3
3
Serviss, Robert
Bluevale CI
54.44c
3
4
Laurence, Adam
Glenview Park
54.64c
2
5
Watanabe, Gary
Galt CVI
55.44c
1
6
Qulwash, Alaa
Eastwood CI
56.44c
1
7
Leslie, Craig
Preston Secondar
57.74c
2
8
Gowman, Dave
Preston Secondar
57.84c
2
10
Zahn, Nate
Waterloo-Oxford
58.04c
3
9
Byma, Jeff
Galt CVI
58.04c
2
11
King, Brian
Galt CVI
58.34c
2
12
Turner, Mike
Southwood
1:02.54c
2
13
Calder, David
Bluevale CI
1:04.54c
3
14
Edworthy, Phil
Galt CVI
1:30.34c
2
Mens 800m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Nik
St Benedict - Ca
2:02.24c
1
2
Gavel, Nicolas
Monsignor Doyle
2:09.24c
1
3
DePooter, Joel
Woodland Christi
2:11.84c
1
4
Redfearn, Jon
St David
2:13.94c
1
5
Deshevy, Shawn
Resurrection
2:15.94c
1
6
Power, David
Monsignor Doyle
2:23.84c
1
7
Clarke, Mark
St Mary's - Kitc
2:33.04c
1
8
Weber, Ben
Rockway Mennonit
2:38.44c
1
9
Soltys, John
St Mary's - Kitc
2:55.54c
1
Mens 800m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Colin
Bluevale CI
2:03.64c
1
2
Hope, Peter
Bluevale CI
2:10.94c
1
3
Hoyles, Eric
Southwood
2:13.34c
1
4
Bendus, Luke
Galt CVI
2:14.14c
1
5
Dowhaniuk, David
Bluevale CI
2:16.04c
1
6
Goldsworthy, Chris
Eastwood CI
2:17.14c
1
7
Francis, Mike
Bluevale CI
2:17.44c
1
8
Graham, Ryan
Preston Secondar
2:21.94c
1
9
Cox, Joel
Waterloo CI
2:23.54c
1
10
Watson, Cam
Southwood
2:25.24c
1
11
Rutledge, Dave
Preston Secondar
2:26.24c
1
12
Gordon, Blair
Southwood
2:30.24c
1
13
Dick, Ben
Glenview Park
2:32.24c
1
14
Cressman, Scott
Cameron Heights
2:35.24c
1
15
Cvjetkovic, Bojan
Eastwood CI
2:47.24c
1
Mens 800m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nuxoll, Marcus
Resurrection
2:09.54c
1
2
Kirkwood, Matthew
St David
2:11.24c
1
3
Everson, Kyle
St Benedict - Ca
2:13.44c
1
--
Tyler, David
Koinonia Christi
2:22.24c
1
4
Oconnor, Shane
Resurrection
2:23.54c
1
5
Tohivsky, Alex
St Benedict - Ca
2:34.24c
1
6
DeGier, Chad
Woodland Christi
2:53.14c
1
Mens 800m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Geoff
Forest Heights
2:19.54c
1
2
Lavis, Jeff
Jacob Hespeler
2:20.44c
1
3
Czuchnicki, Adam
Bluevale CI
2:21.14c
1
4
Kearsley, John
Elmira
2:22.64c
1
5
Kneale, Adam
Galt CVI
2:24.64c
1
6
Dekker, Kyle
Grand River CI
2:25.64c
1
7
Leslie, Kyle
Preston Secondar
2:27.54c
1
8
Blackport, Russell
Kitchener-Waterl
2:27.74c
1
9
Vignault, Mark
Elmira
2:29.04c
1
10
Ruffo, Eric
Galt CVI
2:30.24c
1
11
Birks, Mike
Bluevale CI
2:31.24c
1
12
Mason, Ryan
Galt CVI
2:32.24c
1
13
MacLean, Andrew
Bluevale CI
2:34.24c
1
14
Tiidus, Eric
Waterloo CI
2:35.24c
1
15
Kraus, Nelson
Waterloo CI
2:36.24c
1
16
McLean, Jesse
Bluevale CI
2:37.24c
1
17
Findlay, Scott
Waterloo CI
2:39.24c
1
18
Metzger, Steven
Cameron Heights
2:43.24c
1
19
Grainger, Morgan
Cameron Heights
2:45.24c
1
20
Brechun, Matt
Galt CVI
2:46.24c
1
Mens 800m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weber, Nic
Rockway Mennonit
2:07.64c
1
2
Ball, Bill
St Benedict - Ca
2:18.54c
1
3
Abrego, William
St Benedict - Ca
2:24.54c
1
4
McVey, Grant
St Mary's - Kitc
2:34.54c
1
5
Radulescu, Mark
St Benedict - Ca
2:52.24c
1
Mens 800m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leverette, Chris
Southwood
1:58.24c
1
2
Hortian, Adam
Bluevale CI
2:01.84c
1
3
Serviss, Robert
Bluevale CI
2:05.34c
1
4
Mathai, Rohan
Southwood
2:07.74c
1
5
King, Brian
Galt CVI
2:13.04c
1
6
Laurence, Adam
Glenview Park
2:16.44c
1
7
Butterworth, James
Forest Heights
2:42.24c
1
8
Knapp, Matt
Waterloo CI
3:04.24c
1
Mens 1500m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Nik
St Benedict - Ca
4:29.74c
1
2
Gavel, Nicolas
Monsignor Doyle
4:32.34c
1
3
Malleck, Brandon
St Mary's - Kitc
4:37.54c
1
4
Soroka, Tim
Resurrection
4:41.34c
1
5
Santos, Chris
St Benedict - Ca
4:45.84c
1
6
Robinson, Jason
St Benedict - Ca
4:46.34c
1
7
Niven, Josh
Resurrection
4:46.34c
1
8
Wood, Josh
Monsignor Doyle
4:50.24c
1
9
Clarke, Mark
St Mary's - Kitc
5:37.24c
1
Mens 1500m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Colin
Bluevale CI
4:19.34c
1
2
Smith, Jason
Bluevale CI
4:25.04c
1
3
Hoyles, Eric
Southwood
4:31.04c
1
4
Blackport, Darryl
Kitchener-Waterl
4:31.54c
1
5
Young, Ian
Kitchener-Waterl
4:32.34c
1
6
McRae, Dave
Bluevale CI
4:37.54c
1
7
Bendus, Luke
Galt CVI
4:39.24c
1
8
Watson, Cam
Southwood
4:44.24c
1
9
Dykes, Kevin
Eastwood CI
4:45.24c
1
10
Jarquin, Jose
Grand River CI
4:47.24c
1
11
Losse, Josh
Glenview Park
4:47.94c
1
12
Rutledge, Dave
Preston Secondar
4:56.24c
1
13
Dick, Ben
Glenview Park
4:58.24c
1
14
Graham, Ryan
Preston Secondar
5:01.24c
1
15
Pham, Adam
Galt CVI
5:09.24c
1
16
Cvjetkovic, Bojan
Eastwood CI
5:59.24c
1
Mens 1500m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nuxoll, Marcus
Resurrection
4:32.24c
1
2
Kirkwood, Matthew
St David
4:37.74c
1
3
Everson, Kyle
St Benedict - Ca
4:49.34c
1
4
Heeres, Joel
Woodland Christi
4:50.14c
1
5
Oconnor, Shane
Resurrection
4:51.24c
1
6
Tohivsky, Alex
St Benedict - Ca
5:00.24c
1
7
Hunt, Nick
St Mary's - Kitc
5:02.24c
1
8
Zeeman, Landon
Woodland Christi
5:03.24c
1
9
Soomal, Jay
St Benedict - Ca
5:10.24c
1
10
McCubbin, Jon
Resurrection
5:19.24c
1
11
Webb, Aaron
St Benedict - Ca
5:19.84c
1
12
Ball, Clinton
Monsignor Doyle
5:26.24c
1
13
McDonald, Ben
St Benedict - Ca
5:34.24c
1
14
DeGier, Chad
Woodland Christi
5:46.24c
1
15
Krysciak, Andrew
St David
5:54.24c
1
16
Diaz-Papkovich, Alex
St David
6:06.24c
1
Mens 1500m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Geoff
Forest Heights
4:40.14c
1
2
Lavis, Jeff
Jacob Hespeler
4:44.14c
1
3
Dekker, Kyle
Grand River CI
4:48.44c
1
4
Czuchnicki, Adam
Bluevale CI
4:49.84c
1
5
Kneale, Adam
Galt CVI
4:50.54c
1
6
Kearsley, John
Elmira
4:56.74c
1
7
Ruffo, Eric
Galt CVI
5:01.24c
1
8
Vignault, Mark
Elmira
5:03.24c
1
9
Birks, Mike
Bluevale CI
5:05.24c
1
10
Metzger, Steven
Cameron Heights
5:06.24c
1
11
Grainger, Morgan
Cameron Heights
5:08.24c
1
12
Blackport, Russell
Kitchener-Waterl
5:09.24c
1
13
Tiidus, Eric
Waterloo CI
5:09.24c
1
14
Leslie, Kyle
Preston Secondar
5:13.24c
1
15
Snyder, Matthew
Elmira
5:14.24c
1
16
Brechun, Matt
Galt CVI
5:15.24c
1
17
Gauthier, Geoff
Bluevale CI
5:48.24c
1
Mens 1500m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Bill
St Benedict - Ca
4:36.94c
1
2
Cooke, Andrew
St Benedict - Ca
4:55.54c
1
3
Fegan, Gerard
St Benedict - Ca
4:59.24c
1
4
O'Kane, Danny
Resurrection
5:14.24c
1
5
McVey, Grant
St Mary's - Kitc
5:25.24c
1
6
Radulescu, Mark
St Benedict - Ca
5:50.24c
1
Mens 1500m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leverette, Chris
Southwood
4:03.44c
1
2
Hortian, Adam
Bluevale CI
4:07.64c
1
3
Laurence, Adam
Glenview Park
4:34.44c
1
4
Rauf, Adam Fr.
Waterloo CI
4:38.34c
1
5
Krook, Ryan
Waterloo CI
4:58.24c
1
6
Gowman, Dave
Preston Secondar
5:00.24c
1
7
Janke, Greg
Bluevale CI
5:03.24c
1
8
Brown, Bill
Bluevale CI
5:08.24c
1
9
Butterworth, James
Forest Heights
5:47.24c
1
10
Knapp, Matt
Waterloo CI
5:58.24c
1
Mens 3000m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malleck, Brandon
St Mary's - Kitc
10:09.34c
1
2
Soroka, Tim
Resurrection
10:31.84c
1
3
Wood, Josh
Monsignor Doyle
10:33.24c
1
4
Niven, Josh
Resurrection
10:33.24c
1
5
Robinson, Jason
St Benedict - Ca
10:53.24c
1
6
Santos, Chris
St Benedict - Ca
11:19.24c
1
7
Kostecki, Peter
St Mary's - Kitc
12:22.24c
1
Mens 3000m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jason
Bluevale CI
9:39.24c
1
2
Blackport, Darryl
Kitchener-Waterl
9:42.94c
1
3
Young, Ian
Kitchener-Waterl
10:14.24c
1
4
McRae, Dave
Bluevale CI
10:26.74c
1
5
Scott, Rob
Preston Secondar
10:31.64c
1
6
Dykes, Kevin
Eastwood CI
10:31.84c
1
7
Watson, Cam
Southwood
10:32.04c
1
8
Dick, Ben
Glenview Park
10:33.24c
1
9
Rutledge, Dave
Preston Secondar
10:45.24c
1
10
Moonen, Chris
Cameron Heights
10:48.24c
1
11
Gordon, Blair
Southwood
11:24.24c
1
12
Pham, Adam
Galt CVI
11:54.24c
1
Mens 3000m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nuxoll, Marcus
Resurrection
10:13.64c
1
2
Heeres, Joel
Woodland Christi
10:50.54c
1
3
Soomal, Jay
St Benedict - Ca
10:54.84c
1
4
Zeeman, Landon
Woodland Christi
11:10.24c
1
5
Battistone, Andrew
St Benedict - Ca
12:08.24c
1
6
Hunt, Nick
St Mary's - Kitc
12:20.24c
1
Mens 3000m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Geoff
Forest Heights
10:31.84c
1
2
Dekker, Kyle
Grand River CI
10:35.84c
1
3
Kraus, Nelson
Waterloo CI
10:45.84c
1
3
Ruffo, Eric
Galt CVI
10:45.84c
1
5
Czuchnicki, Adam
Bluevale CI
10:52.54c
1
6
Metzger, Steven
Cameron Heights
11:27.24c
1
7
Grainger, Morgan
Cameron Heights
11:29.24c
1
8
MacLean, Andrew
Bluevale CI
11:30.24c
1
9
Brechun, Matt
Galt CVI
12:32.24c
1
Mens 3000m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Bill
St Benedict - Ca
10:27.44c
1
2
Cooke, Andrew
St Benedict - Ca
10:56.14c
1
3
Fegan, Gerard
St Benedict - Ca
11:04.34c
1
4
O'Kane, Danny
Resurrection
12:09.24c
1
Mens 3000m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hortian, Adam
Bluevale CI
8:59.74c
1
2
Leverette, Chris
Southwood
9:39.54c
1
3
Rauf, Adam Fr.
Waterloo CI
10:09.54c
1
4
Hutt, Ian
Bluevale CI
10:11.14c
1
5
Janke, Greg
Bluevale CI
10:43.34c
1
6
Gowman, Dave
Preston Secondar
11:12.24c
1
7
Brown, Bill
Bluevale CI
11:19.24c
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weber, Nic
Rockway Mennonit
7:08.94c
1
2
Heeres, Joel
Woodland Christi
7:19.74c
1
3
Santos, Chris
St Benedict - Ca
7:24.84c
1
4
Cooke, Andrew
St Benedict - Ca
7:39.24c
1
5
Bermingham, Alan
St Mary's - Kitc
8:00.24c
1
6
Zeeman, Landon
Woodland Christi
8:02.24c
1
7
Coren, Derek
St Mary's - Kitc
8:42.24c
1
8
Weber, Ben
Rockway Mennonit
8:50.24c
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackport, Darryl
Kitchener-Waterl
7:05.04c
1
2
Hoyles, Eric
Southwood
7:07.74c
1
3
Rauf, Adam Fr.
Waterloo CI
7:08.24c
1
4
Hutt, Ian
Bluevale CI
7:15.44c
1
5
Jarquin, Jose
Grand River CI
7:19.34c
1
6
Janke, Greg
Bluevale CI
7:38.24c
1
7
Losse, Josh
Glenview Park
7:42.24c
1
8
Krook, Ryan
Waterloo CI
8:15.24c
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paetkau, David
Rockway Mennonit
17.34c
nwi
1
2
Nickie, Troy
St Benedict - Ca
17.54c
nwi
1
3
Camara, Justin
Monsignor Doyle
18.54c
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Josh
Southwood
18.24c
nwi
1
2
Martin, Wes
Southwood
18.34c
nwi
1
3
Dreyer, Kyle
Bluevale CI
18.74c
nwi
1
4
Underwood, Chris
Forest Heights
19.24c
nwi
1
5
Dunlop, Bobby
Galt CVI
19.44c
nwi
1
6
Bounket, Tony
Preston Secondar
19.54c
nwi
1
7
Dennis, Tim
Grand River CI
19.84c
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacGregor, Bill
Resurrection
16.14c
nwi
1
2
Simoes, Carlos
St Benedict - Ca
16.54c
nwi
1
3
Furtado, Jeff
St Mary's - Kitc
17.84c
nwi
1
4
Wagner, Chris
St David
20.34c
nwi
1
5
Paul, Jarad
Monsignor Doyle
20.64c
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chaves, Brad
Galt CVI
18.44c
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Dan
Bluevale CI
19.34c
nwi
1
3
Reinhart, Dan
Waterloo CI
19.44c
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Qulwash, Alaa
Eastwood CI
18.44c
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacGregor, Bill
Resurrection
41.04c
1
2
Furtado, Jeff
St Mary's - Kitc
44.14c
1
3
Simoes, Carlos
St Benedict - Ca
45.84c
1
4
Kertesz, Tommy
Monsignor Doyle
49.64c
1
5
Paul, Jarad
Monsignor Doyle
53.34c
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaves, Brad
Galt CVI
44.74c
1
2
Lawrence, Colin
Bluevale CI
45.94c
1
3
Jarquin, Jose
Grand River CI
47.34c
1
4
Granger, Devon
Bluevale CI
47.44c
1
5
Nyuyen, Toan
Eastwood CI
57.24c
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Amad
St Benedict - Ca
50.04c
1
2
Formica, Dustin
St Benedict - Ca
51.14c
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Church, Kyle
Southwood
47.24c
1
2
Moore, Josh
Southwood
51.54c
1
3
Martin, Wes
Southwood
51.64c
2
4
Dreyer, Kyle
Bluevale CI
53.14c
2
5
Dunlop, Bobby
Galt CVI
54.34c
2
6
Underwood, Chris
Forest Heights
58.74c
2
7
Dennis, Tim
Grand River CI
1:01.34c
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Qulwash, Alaa
Eastwood CI
1:02.84c
1
2
Mathai, Rohan
Southwood
1:05.54c
1
3
Hodge, Jeff
Bluevale CI
1:06.14c
1
4
Zahn, Nate
Waterloo-Oxford
1:09.14c
1
5
Krook, Ryan
Waterloo CI
1:13.54c
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
46.04c
1
2
Relay Team
Resurrection
46.64c
1
3
Relay Team
Monsignor Doyle
50.74c
1
4
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
54.74c
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
46.64c
1
2
Relay Team
Southwood
47.34c
2
3
Relay Team
Galt CVI
48.64c
2
4
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
50.34c
2
5
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
52.34c
1
6
Relay Team
Glenview Park
54.44c
1
7
Relay Team
Southwood
55.54c
1
--
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Galt CVI
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
49.24c
1
2
Relay Team
Resurrection
50.24c
1
3
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
50.44c
1
4
Relay Team
Monsignor Doyle
52.34c
1
--
Relay Team
Koinonia Christi
52.94c
1
5
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
54.64c
1
6
Relay Team
Resurrection
55.94c
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
49.24c
2
2
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
50.54c
2
3
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
51.74c
1
4
Relay Team
Glenview Park
51.74c
1
5
Relay Team
Forest Heights
51.84c
2
6
Relay Team
Grand River CI
52.14c
2
7
Relay Team
Galt CVI
52.64c
2
8
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
53.44c
2
9
Relay Team
Southwood
53.54c
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
47.54c
1
2
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
51.34c
1
3
Relay Team
Resurrection
51.44c
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Galt CVI
46.34c
1
2
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
46.34c
1
3
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
47.34c
1
4
Relay Team
Waterloo-Oxford
48.54c
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
4:00.44c
2
2
Relay Team
Galt CVI
4:17.14c
2
3
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
4:18.24c
2
4
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
4:22.34c
1
5
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
4:22.94c
2
6
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
4:25.74c
1
7
Relay Team
Southwood
4:31.14c
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open District 8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
3:43.34c
1
2
Relay Team
Resurrection
3:45.04c
1
3
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
4:04.54c
1
4
Relay Team
Resurrection
4:08.54c
1
5
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
4:10.74c
1
6
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
4:27.54c
1
7
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
4:36.04c
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
3:37.94c
2
2
Relay Team
Southwood
3:42.54c
2
3
Relay Team
Galt CVI
3:43.54c
2
4
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
3:49.54c
2
5
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
3:51.44c
1
6
Relay Team
Galt CVI
4:06.34c
2
7
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
4:07.14c
1
8
Relay Team
Glenview Park
4:09.74c
1
9
Relay Team
Grand River CI
4:11.44c
1
10
Relay Team
Southwood
4:18.64c
2
Mens Shot Put Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santos, Alan
Monsignor Doyle
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
2
Coren, Derek
St Mary's - Kitc
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
3
Battistone, Anthony
St Benedict - Ca
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Tom
Bluevale CI
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
2
Kozsa, Bela
Bluevale CI
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
3
Ronald, Eric
Galt CVI
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
4
Tilt, Ken
Cameron Heights
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
5
McIntosh, Pat
Waterloo CI
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
6
Martin, Aaron
Bluevale CI
10.47m
(34'4)
1
7
Heidlinger, Jason
Preston Secondar
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
8
Thibeh, Amad
Eastwood CI
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
9
Stoddart, Peter
Southwood
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
10
Bunting, Steve
Bluevale CI
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
11
Laubach, Taylor
Cameron Heights
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
12
Mares, Filip
Grand River CI
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
13
Keller, Nathan
Eastwood CI
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
14
Ngo, Tommy
Grand River CI
6.81m
(22'4)
1
15
Trainer, Ken
Grand River CI
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Vos, Matthew
Koinonia Christi
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
1
Kowalski, Lucas
St Mary's - Kitc
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
2
McKeown, Matthew
Monsignor Doyle
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
3
Falkiner, Jason
Monsignor Doyle
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hastings, Wil
Grand River CI
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
2
Stewart, Andrew
Waterloo CI
12.04m
(39'6)
1
3
Lyons, Chris
Glenview Park
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
4
Hall, Chad
Jacob Hespeler
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
5
Wing, Todd
Bluevale CI
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
6
Duim, Nicolas
Glenview Park
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
7
Goetz, Jon
Preston Secondar
11.10m
(36'5)
1
8
Miller, Matt
Bluevale CI
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
9
Sharma, Harsh
Waterloo CI
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
10
Parton, Ryan
Jacob Hespeler
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
11
Bartle, John Paul
Southwood
9.68m
(31'9)
1
12
Bulmer, Dan
Southwood
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
13
Meyer, Nick
Bluevale CI
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
14
Bozkurt, Bulut
Eastwood CI
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
15
McHaina, Hiza
Southwood
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
16
Sheikh, Quasir
Eastwood CI
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wismer, Matt
Woodland Christi
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
2
Dutra, Aaron
St Benedict - Ca
10.85m
(35'7)
1
3
McLachlan, Andrew
St Mary's - Kitc
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Nate
Grand River CI
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
2
Barrow, John
Eastwood CI
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
3
Scott, Andrew
Waterloo CI
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
4
Lloyd, Adam
Glenview Park
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
5
Brett, Robert
Eastwood CI
11.38m
(37'4)
1
6
Spekking, Mike
Southwood
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
7
Hodge, Jeff
Bluevale CI
10.19m
(33'5)
1
8
Gehiere, Aaron
Preston Secondar
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
9
Renner, Andrew
Waterloo-Oxford
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
--
Roth, Kenneth
Waterloo CI
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wikerd, Jean-Paul
Rockway Mennonit
35.78m
(117'4.5)
1
2
Gasior, Steve
St Mary's - Kitc
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
3
Tucker, Shawn
St Mary's - Kitc
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
4
Depaul, Chris
Resurrection
24.78m
(81'3.5)
1
5
Kostecki, Peter
St Mary's - Kitc
23.07m
(75'8.25)
1
6
Coren, Derek
St Mary's - Kitc
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
7
Battistone, Anthony
St Benedict - Ca
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
Mens Discus Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Aaron
Bluevale CI
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
2
Bailey, Tom
Bluevale CI
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
3
McIntosh, Pat
Waterloo CI
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
4
Tilt, Ken
Cameron Heights
31.88m
(104'7)
1
5
Stoddart, Peter
Southwood
28.33m
(92'11.25)
1
6
Dicks, Matthew
Preston Secondar
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
7
Drung, Brandon
Bluevale CI
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
8
Cox, Joel
Waterloo CI
26.58m
(87'2.25)
1
9
Pinder, Luke
Preston Secondar
25.28m
(82'11.25)
1
10
Robertson, Andrew
Grand River CI
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
11
Heidlinger, Jason
Preston Secondar
23.93m
(78'6)
1
12
Lockley, Nathan
Grand River CI
23.83m
(78'2)
1
13
Keller, Nathan
Eastwood CI
23.48m
(77'0.25)
1
14
Pitteway, Chris
Galt CVI
22.83m
(74'10.75)
1
15
Donkers, Kevin
Glenview Park
22.63m
(74'2.75)
1
16
Bunting, Steve
Bluevale CI
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
17
Laubach, Taylor
Cameron Heights
20.53m
(67'4.25)
1
18
Ngo, VI
Eastwood CI
17.02m
(55'10)
1
Mens Discus Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kowalski, Lucas
St Mary's - Kitc
30.79m
(101'0)
1
2
Litt, Micheal
Resurrection
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
3
Camara, Justin
Monsignor Doyle
27.62m
(90'7.25)
1
4
Falkiner, Jason
Monsignor Doyle
27.24m
(89'4.25)
1
5
Mazur, Paul
Resurrection
25.02m
(82'1)
1
6
Formica, Dustin
St Benedict - Ca
23.30m
(76'5.25)
1
Mens Discus Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hastings, Wil
Grand River CI
33.31m
(109'3.25)
1
2
Miller, Matt
Bluevale CI
31.69m
(103'11.5)
1
3
Sharma, Harsh
Waterloo CI
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
4
Goetz, Jon
Preston Secondar
30.88m
(101'3.75)
1
5
Bulmer, Dan
Southwood
30.71m
(100'9)
1
6
Lewis, Robby
Southwood
30.66m
(100'7)
1
7
Lyons, Chris
Glenview Park
30.61m
(100'5)
1
8
Duim, Nicolas
Glenview Park
27.74m
(91'0)
1
9
Wing, Todd
Bluevale CI
26.14m
(85'9)
1
10
Parton, Ryan
Jacob Hespeler
26.12m
(85'8.25)
1
11
Meyer, Nick
Bluevale CI
23.67m
(77'7.75)
1
12
Bozkurt, Bulut
Eastwood CI
22.02m
(72'2.75)
1
Mens Discus Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wismer, Matt
Woodland Christi
37.95m
(124'6)
1
2
McLachlan, Andrew
St Mary's - Kitc
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
3
Bermingham, Alan
St Mary's - Kitc
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
4
Dutra, Aaron
St Benedict - Ca
25.42m
(83'4.75)
1
Mens Discus Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Nate
Grand River CI
51.67m
(169'6.25)
1
2
Lee, Greg
Bluevale CI
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
3
Roth, Kenneth
Waterloo CI
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
4
Scott, Andrew
Waterloo CI
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
5
Gehiere, Aaron
Preston Secondar
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
6
Brett, Robert
Eastwood CI
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
7
Fitzpatrick, Chris
Waterloo CI
25.87m
(84'10.5)
1
Mixed Discus Open WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perrin, Nick
Southwood
9.02m
(29'7)
1
2
Khan, Sadiya
Southwood
5.77m
(18'11)
1
3
Algar, Eliisa
Southwood
5.21m
(17'1)
1
4
Wagler, Amanda
Cameron Heights
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
5
Forde, Laura
Cameron Heights
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
6
Mitchell, Chris
Southwood
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
7
Benham, Katie
Cameron Heights
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Mens Javelin Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pareta, John Paul
Monsignor Doyle
31.40m
(103'0)
1
2
Smith, Devon
St David
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
3
Tucker, Shawn
St Mary's - Kitc
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
4
Gasior, Steve
St Mary's - Kitc
25.14m
(82'5.75)
1
5
Battistone, Anthony
St Benedict - Ca
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
Mens Javelin Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schertzer, Kyle
Bluevale CI
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
2
McIntosh, Pat
Waterloo CI
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
3
O'Reilly, Mark
Bluevale CI
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
4
Robertson, Andrew
Grand River CI
38.10m
(125'0)
1
5
Pinder, Luke
Preston Secondar
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
6
Nam, Julian
Grand River CI
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
7
Mares, Filip
Grand River CI
32.64m
(107'1)
1
8
Tilt, Ken
Cameron Heights
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
9
Wideman, Benjamin
Elmira
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
10
Pitteway, Chris
Galt CVI
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
11
Stoddart, Peter
Southwood
30.15m
(98'11)
1
12
Dicks, Matthew
Preston Secondar
29.81m
(97'9.5)
1
13
Lockley, Nathan
Grand River CI
29.80m
(97'9)
1
14
Bendus, Luke
Galt CVI
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
15
Caudle, Dusty
Grand River CI
28.74m
(94'3.5)
1
16
Cressman, Scott
Cameron Heights
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
17
Ngo, VI
Eastwood CI
26.74m
(87'8.75)
1
18
Cyr, Mike
Cameron Heights
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
19
Heidlinger, Jason
Preston Secondar
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
20
Reinhart, Dan
Waterloo CI
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
21
Ngo, Tommy
Grand River CI
23.42m
(76'10)
1
22
Moonen, Chris
Cameron Heights
22.17m
(72'8.75)
1
23
Donkers, Kevin
Glenview Park
21.36m
(70'0.75)
1
24
Pinnock, Chris
Cameron Heights
20.14m
(66'0.75)
1
25
Cox, Joel
Waterloo CI
19.63m
(64'4.75)
1
26
Weinhardt, Garrett
Cameron Heights
18.20m
(59'8.5)
1
Mens Javelin Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKeown, Matthew
Monsignor Doyle
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
2
Webb, Aaron
St Benedict - Ca
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
3
Kowalski, Lucas
St Mary's - Kitc
29.81m
(97'9.5)
1
4
Formica, Dustin
St Benedict - Ca
24.28m
(79'7.75)
1
5
Battistone, Andrew
St Benedict - Ca
18.01m
(59'1)
1
--
Falkiner, Jason
Monsignor Doyle
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wing, Todd
Bluevale CI
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
2
Mason, Ryan
Galt CVI
37.25m
(122'2.5)
1
3
Schultz, Brock
Bluevale CI
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
4
Miller, Matt
Bluevale CI
31.69m
(103'11.5)
1
5
Bartle, John Paul
Southwood
31.22m
(102'5)
1
6
Sharma, Harsh
Waterloo CI
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
7
Hastings, Wil
Grand River CI
28.09m
(92'1.75)
1
8
Goetz, Jon
Preston Secondar
27.79m
(91'2)
1
9
Lyons, Chris
Glenview Park
27.18m
(89'2)
1
10
Duim, Nicolas
Glenview Park
26.68m
(87'6.25)
1
11
Smith, Danny
Southwood
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
12
Sheikh, Quasir
Eastwood CI
22.19m
(72'9.5)
1
13
Bulmer, Dan
Southwood
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
14
Chen, Tai-Lee
Southwood
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
15
Bozkurt, Bulut
Eastwood CI
13.87m
(45'6)
1
16
Quarry, Rob
Grand River CI
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
--
Meyer, Nick
Bluevale CI
ND
(--)
1
--
Malfara, Jason
Eastwood CI
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wismer, Matt
Woodland Christi
44.73m
(146'9)
1
2
McArthur, Jason
Monsignor Doyle
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
3
Schumm, Dave
Rockway Mennonit
39.01m
(127'11.75)
1
4
Dutra, Aaron
St Benedict - Ca
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
5
Schiedel, Adam
Rockway Mennonit
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
6
O'Kane, Danny
Resurrection
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
7
Jablonowski, Paul
Resurrection
27.31m
(89'7)
1
Mens Javelin Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Nate
Grand River CI
55.68m
(182'8)
1
2
Snyder, Jeremy
Bluevale CI
48.85m
(160'3)
1
3
Mendez, Dave
Galt CVI
43.55m
(142'10.5)
1
4
Lloyd, Adam
Glenview Park
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
5
Byma, Jeff
Galt CVI
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
6
Brett, Robert
Eastwood CI
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
7
Judge, Andrew
Bluevale CI
33.71m
(110'7)
1
8
Cressman, Brandon
Waterloo-Oxford
33.61m
(110'3)
1
9
Campbell, Andrew
Glenview Park
28.44m
(93'3.5)
1
10
Gehiere, Aaron
Preston Secondar
26.69m
(87'6.75)
1
11
Spekking, Mike
Southwood
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
12
Renner, Andrew
Waterloo-Oxford
19.99m
(65'7)
1
Mixed Weight Throw Club Open WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perrin, Nick
Southwood
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
2
Wagler, Amanda
Cameron Heights
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
3
Forde, Laura
Cameron Heights
5.92m
(19'5)
1
4
Mitchell, Chris
Southwood
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
5
Khan, Sadiya
Southwood
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
6
Benham, Katie
Cameron Heights
1.06m
(3'5.5)
1
Mens High Jump Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DioCampo, Kris
St Benedict - Ca
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Zegers, Phillip
St David
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Wood, Adam
Monsignor Doyle
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
Mens High Jump Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleverley, Dave
Galt CVI
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
1
Xu, Eric
Waterloo CI
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Ceccato, Justin
Forest Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Albuquerque, Cody
Preston Secondar
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Wania, David
Waterloo CI
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Goetz, Jason
Preston Secondar
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Nickel, Sean
Cameron Heights
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Bounket, Bob
Preston Secondar
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
O'Hagan, Josh
Bluevale CI
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Sterling, Adrian
Galt CVI
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Dicks, Matthew
Preston Secondar
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Puim, Alex
Glenview Park
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Mens High Jump Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Josh
Woodland Christi
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Lorentz, Justin
Resurrection
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Medeiros, Jason
Monsignor Doyle
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Camara, Justin
Monsignor Doyle
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Wollziefer, Jon
St Benedict - Ca
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Sivakumaran, Thiru
St Benedict - Ca
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Nagy, Patrik
St David
NH
(--)
1
--
Tosi Cavanagh, Alex
St David
NH
(--)
1
--
Pulmones, Mack
St Benedict - Ca
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Matt
Waterloo CI
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
McIntosh, Tanner
Elmira
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Kneale, Adam
Galt CVI
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Edelson, Martin
Waterloo CI
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Smith, Danny
Southwood
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Urbanowicz, Matt
Bluevale CI
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Ladha, Zori
Waterloo CI
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Mian, Atif
Glenview Park
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Mitchell, Scott
Waterloo CI
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Bacchus, Julian
Cameron Heights
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Mason, Andy
Kitchener-Waterl
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
McGill, Brendan
Bluevale CI
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Matt
Woodland Christi
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Sibley, Dave
St Mary's - Kitc
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Khamphila, Jeff
Resurrection
--
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiens, Allan
Bluevale CI
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Langlios, Adam
Waterloo-Oxford
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harriott, Dwayne
Resurrection
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
2
DioCampo, Kris
St Benedict - Ca
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Wood, Adam
Monsignor Doyle
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Stevens, Mike
Koinonia Christi
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
4
Rennie, Robert
Monsignor Doyle
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
5
McKendrick, Ryan
St Benedict - Ca
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
6
Malleck, Brandon
St Mary's - Kitc
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goetz, Jason
Preston Secondar
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
2
Roth, Justin
Southwood
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Nyuyen, Toan
Eastwood CI
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Kobayashi, Masafumi
Waterloo CI
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Bounket, Bob
Preston Secondar
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
6
Hunte, David
Cameron Heights
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Rose, Chris
Galt CVI
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Wideman, Benjamin
Elmira
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Atkinson, Justin
Waterloo CI
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Trinh, Jeff
Waterloo CI
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
11
Pham, Hung
Galt CVI
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
12
McRae, Dave
Bluevale CI
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Brohman, Josh
Elmira
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Garramone, Jason
Bluevale CI
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Sterling, Adrian
Galt CVI
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Kevin
Bluevale CI
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Prendiville, Mike
Waterloo CI
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
18
Granger, Devon
Bluevale CI
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Leal, Shawn
Galt CVI
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Muir, James
Elmira
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
21
Kim, Kevin
Waterloo CI
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
22
Schertzer, Kyle
Bluevale CI
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
23
Hope, Peter
Bluevale CI
2.80m
(9'2)
nwi
1
--
Guo, Brian
Waterloo CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Josh
Woodland Christi
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
2
LeBlanc, Francis
St Benedict - Ca
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Medeiros, Jason
Monsignor Doyle
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Francescutti, Mark
Resurrection
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Mahn, Scott
Resurrection
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Wollziefer, Jon
St Benedict - Ca
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Salverda, Josh
Woodland Christi
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Diaz-Papkovich, Alex
St David
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
9
Byrne, David
St Benedict - Ca
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Tohivsky, Alex
St Benedict - Ca
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
11
Donnelly, Brendan
Monsignor Doyle
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Nagy, Patrik
St David
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Das, Arun
St Benedict - Ca
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
14
Pulmones, Mack
St Benedict - Ca
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
15
Tull, Nick
St Benedict - Ca
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Tosi Cavanagh, Alex
St David
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Orlando
Forest Heights
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Colorado, Bobby
Grand River CI
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
3
Allen, Matt
Waterloo CI
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
4
Hardy, Eamonn
Preston Secondar
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Mason, Andy
Kitchener-Waterl
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Harris, Andrew
Preston Secondar
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
6
Mian, Atif
Glenview Park
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
8
Ladha, Zori
Waterloo CI
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Chen, Tai-Lee
Southwood
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Kelly, Jayme
Elmira
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Edelson, Martin
Waterloo CI
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
12
Mayer, Keith
Grand River CI
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Danny
Southwood
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Bartle, John Paul
Southwood
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Matt
Woodland Christi
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Schiedel, Andrew
Rockway Mennonit
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Sibley, Dave
St Mary's - Kitc
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
4
McLachlan, Andrew
St Mary's - Kitc
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Fegan, Gerard
St Benedict - Ca
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Schiedel, Adam
Rockway Mennonit
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shadd, Kenen
Grand River CI
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Wiens, Allan
Bluevale CI
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Swidrovich, Eric
Waterloo-Oxford
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
4
Langerak, Jared
Elmira
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Braun, Eric
Bluevale CI
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
6
Singh, Vishal
Bluevale CI
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Calder, David
Bluevale CI
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Fitzpatrick, Chris
Waterloo CI
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Knapp, Matt
Waterloo CI
2.75m
(9'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harriott, Dwayne
Resurrection
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Wood, Adam
Monsignor Doyle
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
3
DioCampo, Kris
St Benedict - Ca
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
--
Stevens, Mike
Koinonia Christi
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
4
DePooter, Joel
Woodland Christi
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Rennie, Robert
Monsignor Doyle
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roth, Justin
Southwood
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Xu, Eric
Waterloo CI
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
3
Hunte, David
Cameron Heights
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Pham, Hung
Galt CVI
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Horn, Evan
Elmira
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Kobayashi, Masafumi
Waterloo CI
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
7
Cleverley, Dave
Galt CVI
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
8
Pinnock, Chris
Cameron Heights
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Goetz, Jason
Preston Secondar
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Rose, Chris
Galt CVI
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
11
Garramone, Jason
Bluevale CI
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Playford, Jeff
Waterloo CI
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Netterfield, Teejay
Forest Heights
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Davis, Kevin
Bluevale CI
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Josh
Woodland Christi
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Salverda, Josh
Woodland Christi
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Wollziefer, Jon
St Benedict - Ca
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Pulmones, Mack
St Benedict - Ca
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Donnelly, Brendan
Monsignor Doyle
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Battistone, Andrew
St Benedict - Ca
8.86m
(29'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Sierchio, Dennis
St Benedict - Ca
8.56m
(28'1)
nwi
1
8
Das, Arun
St Benedict - Ca
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Orlando
Forest Heights
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Andrew
Waterloo CI
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
3
Colorado, Bobby
Grand River CI
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
4
Allen, Matt
Waterloo CI
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Hardy, Eamonn
Preston Secondar
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Ladha, Zori
Waterloo CI
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Mason, Andy
Kitchener-Waterl
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Mian, Atif
Glenview Park
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Bacchus, Julian
Cameron Heights
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Noel
Galt CVI
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Kelly, Jeff
Jacob Hespeler
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
12
Gallo, Matt
Galt CVI
8.77m
(28'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Findlay, Scott
Waterloo CI
8.70m
(28'6.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schiedel, Andrew
Rockway Mennonit
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Curry, Matt
Woodland Christi
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
3
Schiedel, Adam
Rockway Mennonit
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shadd, Kenen
Grand River CI
15.19m
(49'10)
nwi
1
2
Wiens, Allan
Bluevale CI
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Langerak, Jared
Elmira
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Fitzpatrick, Chris
Waterloo CI
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dhanpaul, Brian
Resurrection
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Miklea, Marius
Resurrection
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Depaul, Chris
Resurrection
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hagan, Josh
Bluevale CI
3.10m
(10'2)
1
2
Weinhardt, Garrett
Cameron Heights
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
3
Drung, Brandon
Bluevale CI
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Litt, Micheal
Resurrection
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Sarzynski, Damian
Resurrection
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
--
Mazur, Paul
Resurrection
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Chad
Jacob Hespeler
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
2
Kelly, Jeff
Jacob Hespeler
2.95m
(9'8)
1
3
McGill, Brendan
Bluevale CI
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
4
Debus, Andrew
Bluevale CI
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
5
Bauman, Zachary
Elmira
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
6
Snyder, Matthew
Elmira
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
--
Byrne(Bott), Jason
Elmira
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sibley, Dave
St Mary's - Kitc
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauman, Robbie
Elmira
2.95m
(9'8)
1
2
Cressman, Brandon
Waterloo-Oxford
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, Cassandra
Resurrection
19.64c
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sherri
St Benedict - Ca
13.14c
nwi
1
2
Schiedel, Cassandra
Rockway Mennonit
13.54c
nwi
1
3
Keller, Sachi
St David
13.64c
nwi
1
4
Semplonius, Tara
St Benedict - Ca
13.94c
nwi
1
5
Matusiak, Melissa
Resurrection
14.14c
nwi
1
6
Prescott, Audrine
St Benedict - Ca
14.14c
nwi
1
7
Winchester, Christine
St Benedict - Ca
15.34c
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sherri
St Benedict - Ca
13.54c
nwi
2
2
Matusiak, Melissa
Resurrection
14.14c
nwi
1
3
Schiedel, Cassandra
Rockway Mennonit
14.14c
nwi
1
4
Semplonius, Tara
St Benedict - Ca
14.14c
nwi
2
5
Keller, Sachi
St David
14.24c
nwi
2
6
Prescott, Audrine
St Benedict - Ca
14.44c
nwi
2
7
Winchester, Christine
St Benedict - Ca
15.04c
nwi
1
8
Ferreira, Sarah
Monsignor Doyle
16.24c
nwi
1
9
Luft, Kelly
St Mary's - Kitc
16.24c
nwi
1
10
Kerkhof, Debbie
Woodland Christi
16.64c
nwi
2
Womens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wickett, Laura
Southwood
13.54c
nwi
1
2
Wulff, Jessica
Waterloo-Oxford
13.54c
nwi
1
3
Flatt, Courtney
Cameron Heights
13.74c
nwi
1
4
Norris-Lue, Chantelle
Waterloo CI
14.34c
nwi
1
5
Sherrer, Stephanie
Elmira
14.44c
nwi
1
6
Liu, Sabrina
Waterloo CI
14.54c
nwi
1
7
Teeter, Ashley
Forest Heights
14.54c
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wulff, Jessica
Waterloo-Oxford
13.24c
nwi
2
2
Wickett, Laura
Southwood
13.44c
nwi
2
3
Flatt, Courtney
Cameron Heights
13.64c
nwi
1
4
Sherrer, Stephanie
Elmira
13.84c
nwi
1
5
Norris-Lue, Chantelle
Waterloo CI
13.94c
nwi
2
6
Teeter, Ashley
Forest Heights
14.04c
nwi
2
7
Liu, Sabrina
Waterloo CI
14.14c
nwi
1
8
Palser, krysten
Bluevale CI
14.24c
nwi
2
9
Halliday, Kathryn
Waterloo-Oxford
14.34c
nwi
1
10
Payson, Katie
Elmira
14.44c
nwi
1
11
Wendell, Amanda
Elmira
14.74c
nwi
1
12
Kuepfer, Stacey
Waterloo-Oxford
14.74c
nwi
2
13
Kneale, Ashley
Galt CVI
14.84c
nwi
1
14
Piccione, Nicole
Preston Secondar
14.84c
nwi
1
15
Emslie, Jodi
Cameron Heights
15.04c
nwi
2
16
Gervais, Megan
Forest Heights
15.44c
nwi
2
Womens 100m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wulff, Jessica
Waterloo-Oxford
13.54c
nwi
4
2
Flatt, Courtney
Cameron Heights
13.64c
nwi
3
3
Sherrer, Stephanie
Elmira
13.94c
nwi
3
4
Norris-Lue, Chantelle
Waterloo CI
14.24c
nwi
4
5
Wickett, Laura
Southwood
14.24c
nwi
2
6
Halliday, Kathryn
Waterloo-Oxford
14.34c
nwi
4
7
Liu, Sabrina
Waterloo CI
14.64c
nwi
1
8
Teeter, Ashley
Forest Heights
14.64c
nwi
1
10
Piccione, Nicole
Preston Secondar
14.74c
nwi
2
9
Palser, krysten
Bluevale CI
14.74c
nwi
1
11
Payson, Katie
Elmira
14.94c
nwi
4
12
Kuepfer, Stacey
Waterloo-Oxford
14.94c
nwi
2
13
Emslie, Jodi
Cameron Heights
14.94c
nwi
3
14
Wendell, Amanda
Elmira
15.04c
nwi
1
15
Kneale, Ashley
Galt CVI
15.24c
nwi
1
16
Gervais, Megan
Forest Heights
15.44c
nwi
3
17
Ho, Vanessa
Waterloo CI
15.44c
nwi
3
18
Nguyen, Ngoc
Galt CVI
15.84c
nwi
2
19
Shaw, Valerie
Forest Heights
15.84c
nwi
4
20
Sonnenfeld, Kathy
Cameron Heights
16.04c
nwi
4
21
Legge, Darcy
Waterloo-Oxford
16.24c
nwi
2
22
Feliciano, Adrianne
Galt CVI
16.34c
nwi
1
23
Schoenemann, Ashley
Waterloo-Oxford
16.34c
nwi
2
24
Wilson, Annie
Glenview Park
16.84c
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lang, Lisa
Resurrection
13.24c
nwi
1
2
Michi, Heather
St David
13.54c
nwi
1
3
Wynter, Rochelle
Resurrection
13.84c
nwi
1
4
Matusiak, Amber
Resurrection
14.04c
nwi
1
5
Jager, Kendra
St Benedict - Ca
14.14c
nwi
1
6
Pavlik, Jenna
St Benedict - Ca
14.24c
nwi
1
7
Voisin, Jessica
St Benedict - Ca
14.34c
nwi
1
8
Padalino, Natalie
St Benedict - Ca
14.64c
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lang, Lisa
Resurrection
13.74c
nwi
1
4
Jager, Kendra
St Benedict - Ca
14.14c
nwi
1
2
Padalino, Natalie
St Benedict - Ca
14.34c
nwi
3
3
Matusiak, Amber
Resurrection
14.34c
nwi
2
5
Wynter, Rochelle
Resurrection
14.44c
nwi
2
7
Voisin, Jessica
St Benedict - Ca
14.64c
nwi
1
8
Pavlik, Jenna
St Benedict - Ca
14.64c
nwi
2
6
Michi, Heather
St David
14.74c
nwi
3
--
Cyr, Jacqueline
Koinonia Christi
14.84c
nwi
1
9
Tlalka, Steph
St Benedict - Ca
14.84c
nwi
2
10
Homen, Ashley
St Benedict - Ca
14.94c
nwi
3
11
Boehm, Rachel
Resurrection
15.44c
nwi
2
12
Doyle, Kayla
Resurrection
15.44c
nwi
3
13
Newbrough, Ashley
St Benedict - Ca
15.44c
nwi
1
14
Sachu, Naziya
Resurrection
15.44c
nwi
1
15
Tucker, Valerie
St Mary's - Kitc
15.64c
nwi
2
16
Snyder, Sarah
St Benedict - Ca
16.14c
nwi
3
17
Kawalez, Nikki
St Benedict - Ca
16.34c
nwi
3
18
Paquete, Ashley
Monsignor Doyle
16.54c
nwi
2
19
Amy, Rachel
Rockway Mennonit
17.04c
nwi
2
Womens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Jillian
Grand River CI
13.84c
nwi
1
2
Russell, Amanda
Waterloo CI
14.24c
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Vanessa
Bluevale CI
14.34c
nwi
1
4
Ragula, Lianna
Elmira
14.34c
nwi
1
5
Jensen, Kirsten
Galt CVI
14.44c
nwi
1
6
Penner, Lindsey
Waterloo-Oxford
14.54c
nwi
1
7
Sheppard, Katie
Jacob Hespeler
14.84c
nwi
1
8
Massicotte, Natalie
Grand River CI
16.54c
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Amanda
Waterloo CI
13.44c
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Vanessa
Bluevale CI
13.64c
nwi
1
2
Simmons, Jillian
Grand River CI
13.74c
nwi
2
5
Penner, Lindsey
Waterloo-Oxford
13.94c
nwi
1
7
Sheppard, Katie
Jacob Hespeler
14.04c
nwi
1
4
Ragula, Lianna
Elmira
14.14c
nwi
2
6
Jensen, Kirsten
Galt CVI
14.54c
nwi
2
8
Massicotte, Natalie
Grand River CI
14.84c
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Katie
Preston Secondar
14.84c
nwi
2
10
Townsend, Sara
Bluevale CI
14.94c
nwi
2
11
Koster, Nicole
Waterloo CI
14.94c
nwi
1
12
Salawu, Kemi
Jacob Hespeler
15.14c
nwi
2
13
Lail, Sharan
Grand River CI
15.24c
nwi
2
14
Thomson, Jessica
Preston Secondar
15.34c
nwi
1
15
Dodger, Katelyn
Glenview Park
15.54c
nwi
2
Womens 100m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Amanda
Waterloo CI
13.44c
nwi
3
2
Simmons, Jillian
Grand River CI
13.64c
nwi
2
5
Thompson, Vanessa
Bluevale CI
13.94c
nwi
2
3
Ragula, Lianna
Elmira
14.04c
nwi
1
9
Sheppard, Katie
Jacob Hespeler
14.24c
nwi
2
13
Haines, Megan
Galt CVI
14.44c
nwi
2
4
Penner, Lindsey
Waterloo-Oxford
14.44c
nwi
4
10
Townsend, Sara
Bluevale CI
14.74c
nwi
3
6
Jensen, Kirsten
Galt CVI
14.74c
nwi
4
7
Anderson, Katie
Preston Secondar
14.74c
nwi
3
8
Massicotte, Natalie
Grand River CI
14.94c
nwi
1
11
Salawu, Kemi
Jacob Hespeler
15.14c
nwi
1
14
Dodger, Katelyn
Glenview Park
15.14c
nwi
1
15
Lail, Sharan
Grand River CI
15.14c
nwi
2
16
Thomson, Jessica
Preston Secondar
15.24c
nwi
2
12
Koster, Nicole
Waterloo CI
15.34c
nwi
4
17
Marshall, Kaitlyn
Bluevale CI
15.34c
nwi
4
18
Huynh, Rosy
Galt CVI
15.44c
nwi
3
19
Nagel, Lyndsay
Jacob Hespeler
15.44c
nwi
4
20
West, Amber
Cameron Heights
15.74c
nwi
1
21
Alexandru, Elli
Eastwood CI
15.74c
nwi
1
22
Black, Leah
Preston Secondar
15.94c
nwi
1
23
Prince, Kelly
Forest Heights
15.94c
nwi
3
24
Diebold, Jackie
Galt CVI
16.94c
nwi
3
25
Nguyen, Hien
Galt CVI
17.14c
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cardoza, Monique
St Benedict - Ca
13.74c
nwi
1
2
Knetsch, Shawna
Woodland Christi
13.94c
nwi
1
3
Pierre, Elise
Resurrection
13.94c
nwi
1
4
Gibson, Genna
Resurrection
14.14c
nwi
1
5
Herbert, Kim
Resurrection
14.14c
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
Galt CVI
12.84c
nwi
1
2
Quarry, Caitlin
Grand River CI
14.14c
nwi
1
3
Ford, Terri
Bluevale CI
14.14c
nwi
1
4
Watkins, Jen
Southwood
14.24c
nwi
1
5
Divell, Michelle
Galt CVI
14.34c
nwi
1
6
Pacheco, Courtney
Southwood
14.34c
nwi
1
7
Nguyen, Kieu
Galt CVI
15.94c
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sherri
St Benedict - Ca
27.24c
nwi
1
2
Schiedel, Cassandra
Rockway Mennonit
28.44c
nwi
1
3
Los, Rosanna
Woodland Christi
28.84c
nwi
1
4
Matusiak, Melissa
Resurrection
29.74c
nwi
1
5
Prescott, Audrine
St Benedict - Ca
30.24c
nwi
1
6
Semplonius, Tara
St Benedict - Ca
30.24c
nwi
1
7
Denomme, Annie
Resurrection
32.34c
nwi
1
8
Winchester, Christine
St Benedict - Ca
32.54c
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schiedel, Cassandra
Rockway Mennonit
28.94c
nwi
1
3
Los, Rosanna
Woodland Christi
29.14c
nwi
1
2
Walker, Sherri
St Benedict - Ca
29.24c
nwi
2
4
Matusiak, Melissa
Resurrection
29.94c
nwi
2
5
Semplonius, Tara
St Benedict - Ca
31.04c
nwi
1
6
Prescott, Audrine
St Benedict - Ca
31.04c
nwi
2
7
Winchester, Christine
St Benedict - Ca
32.74c
nwi
1
8
Denomme, Annie
Resurrection
32.94c
nwi
2
9
Mota, Amanda
Resurrection
33.44c
nwi
1
10
Kerkhof, Debbie
Woodland Christi
35.74c
nwi
1
11
Denomme, Melissa
Resurrection
37.54c
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wulff, Jessica
Waterloo-Oxford
27.84c
nwi
1
2
Wickett, Laura
Southwood
28.44c
nwi
1
3
Flatt, Courtney
Cameron Heights
28.54c
nwi
1
4
Dobson, Jessica
Preston Secondar
29.04c
nwi
1
5
Sherrer, Stephanie
Elmira
29.24c
nwi
1
6
Liu, Sabrina
Waterloo CI
30.34c
nwi
1
7
Teeter, Ashley
Forest Heights
30.64c
nwi
1
8
Elliot, Natalie
Southwood
30.74c
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wulff, Jessica
Waterloo-Oxford
28.34c
nwi
3
2
Flatt, Courtney
Cameron Heights
28.64c
nwi
1
3
Wickett, Laura
Southwood
28.94c
nwi
2
4
Dobson, Jessica
Preston Secondar
29.04c
nwi
2
5
Elliot, Natalie
Southwood
29.14c
nwi
3
7
Sherrer, Stephanie
Elmira
29.34c
nwi
2
8
Teeter, Ashley
Forest Heights
29.64c
nwi
2
6
Liu, Sabrina
Waterloo CI
29.94c
nwi
1
10
Norris-Lue, Chantelle
Waterloo CI
30.24c
nwi
3
9
Payson, Katie
Elmira
30.24c
nwi
1
11
Palser, krysten
Bluevale CI
30.34c
nwi
2
12
Gingrich, Joanna
Southwood
30.54c
nwi
1
13
Kuepfer, Stacey
Waterloo-Oxford
30.74c
nwi
2
14
Craig, Meghan
Southwood
31.64c
nwi
3
15
Singh, Shani
Bluevale CI
31.74c
nwi
1
16
Georgiou, Georgina
Eastwood CI
31.74c
nwi
3
17
Jellie, Marley
Bluevale CI
32.04c
nwi
1
18
Simons, Katie
Bluevale CI
33.84c
nwi
2
19
Legge, Darcy
Waterloo-Oxford
34.24c
nwi
3
20
Shaw, Valerie
Forest Heights
34.64c
nwi
1
21
Wilson, Annie
Glenview Park
36.64c
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caron, Emily
St David
28.54c
nwi
1
2
Lang, Lisa
Resurrection
28.84c
nwi
1
3
Jager, Kendra
St Benedict - Ca
29.04c
nwi
1
4
Matusiak, Amber
Resurrection
29.34c
nwi
1
5
Quigley, Leanne
Resurrection
29.64c
nwi
1
6
Kertesz, Kathleen
Monsignor Doyle
29.64c
nwi
1
7
Budding, Kristine
Woodland Christi
30.24c
nwi
1
8
Pavlik, Jenna
St Benedict - Ca
30.84c
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caron, Emily
St David
28.64c
nwi
3
4
Kertesz, Kathleen
Monsignor Doyle
28.74c
nwi
3
2
Jager, Kendra
St Benedict - Ca
29.14c
nwi
1
3
Lang, Lisa
Resurrection
29.24c
nwi
2
5
Matusiak, Amber
Resurrection
29.34c
nwi
1
7
Quigley, Leanne
Resurrection
29.74c
nwi
3
8
Budding, Kristine
Woodland Christi
29.74c
nwi
3
9
Homen, Ashley
St Benedict - Ca
30.84c
nwi
1
10
Bendia, Liz
Resurrection
30.94c
nwi
2
6
Pavlik, Jenna
St Benedict - Ca
30.94c
nwi
2
11
Newbrough, Ashley
St Benedict - Ca
31.44c
nwi
2
12
Boehm, Rachel
Resurrection
32.94c
nwi
1
13
Sachu, Naziya
Resurrection
33.24c
nwi
1
14
VU, Mary
St David
35.04c
nwi
3
15
Tucker, Valerie
St Mary's - Kitc
35.74c
nwi
1
16
Kawalez, Nikki
St Benedict - Ca
35.74c
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Amanda
Waterloo CI
27.74c
nwi
1
2
Young, Carolyn
Kitchener-Waterl
27.74c
nwi
1
3
Hauseman, Jamie
Forest Heights
28.04c
nwi
1
4
Reiner, Krysi
Waterloo-Oxford
28.54c
nwi
1
5
Shantz, Lisa
Bluevale CI
29.64c
nwi
1
6
Sheppard, Katie
Jacob Hespeler
29.84c
nwi
1
7
Mausser, Amy
Eastwood CI
30.14c
nwi
1
8
Pound, Anni
Bluevale CI
30.14c
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Amanda
Waterloo CI
27.94c
nwi
2
3
Reiner, Krysi
Waterloo-Oxford
28.24c
nwi
2
2
Young, Carolyn
Kitchener-Waterl
28.34c
nwi
1
4
Hauseman, Jamie
Forest Heights
28.74c
nwi
1
5
Sheppard, Katie
Jacob Hespeler
29.44c
nwi
1
7
Mausser, Amy
Eastwood CI
29.74c
nwi
1
6
Shantz, Lisa
Bluevale CI
29.84c
nwi
2
8
Pound, Anni
Bluevale CI
30.14c
nwi
2
9
Anderson, Katie
Preston Secondar
30.34c
nwi
1
10
Penner, Lindsey
Waterloo-Oxford
30.54c
nwi
1
11
Lane, Natasha
Kitchener-Waterl
31.04c
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Amanda
Waterloo CI
27.74c
nwi
2
5
Reiner, Krysi
Waterloo-Oxford
28.54c
nwi
2
2
Young, Carolyn
Kitchener-Waterl
28.94c
nwi
1
3
Hauseman, Jamie
Forest Heights
29.34c
nwi
3
6
Sheppard, Katie
Jacob Hespeler
29.34c
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Vanessa
Bluevale CI
29.64c
nwi
2
4
Shantz, Lisa
Bluevale CI
29.74c
nwi
4
10
Penner, Lindsey
Waterloo-Oxford
29.84c
nwi
1
7
Mausser, Amy
Eastwood CI
30.14c
nwi
3
11
Anderson, Katie
Preston Secondar
30.24c
nwi
3
13
Pound, Anni
Bluevale CI
30.34c
nwi
3
14
Haines, Megan
Galt CVI
30.44c
nwi
1
15
Townsend, Sara
Bluevale CI
30.94c
nwi
1
16
Stroeder, Amber
Elmira
30.94c
nwi
2
8
Lane, Natasha
Kitchener-Waterl
30.94c
nwi
4
17
Colbeck, Madison
Grand River CI
31.14c
nwi
3
18
Massicotte, Natalie
Grand River CI
31.24c
nwi
2
19
Lail, Sharan
Grand River CI
31.24c
nwi
2
12
Lord, Erin
Cameron Heights
31.44c
nwi
4
20
Dodger, Katelyn
Glenview Park
31.44c
nwi
1
21
Marshall, Kaitlyn
Bluevale CI
32.14c
nwi
4
22
Alexandru, Elli
Eastwood CI
32.14c
nwi
4
22
Huynh, Rosy
Galt CVI
32.14c
nwi
4
24
Koster, Nicole
Waterloo CI
32.44c
nwi
1
25
Francis, Marsha
Galt CVI
32.94c
nwi
3
26
Vanshyndel, Kristine
Southwood
33.84c
nwi
4
27
Kolnick, Laura
Galt CVI
35.44c
nwi
2
Womens 200m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cardoza, Monique
St Benedict - Ca
29.34c
nwi
1
2
Pierre, Elise
Resurrection
29.34c
nwi
1
3
Herbert, Kim
Resurrection
30.04c
nwi
1
4
Mandel, Melissa
St Benedict - Ca
30.54c
nwi
1
5
Gibson, Genna
Resurrection
30.64c
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
Galt CVI
27.04c
nwi
1
2
Quarry, Caitlin
Grand River CI
28.84c
nwi
1
3
Pacheco, Courtney
Southwood
29.14c
nwi
1
4
Ford, Terri
Bluevale CI
29.64c
nwi
1
5
Townsend, Kelly
Bluevale CI
29.84c
nwi
1
6
Divell, Michelle
Galt CVI
30.34c
nwi
1
7
Watkins, Jen
Southwood
30.34c
nwi
1
8
Nguyen, Kieu
Galt CVI
34.24c
nwi
1
Womens 400m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sherri
St Benedict - Ca
1:07.34c
1
2
Matusiak, Melissa
Resurrection
1:08.84c
1
3
Hassum, Amanda
ES Pere Rene de
1:09.14c
1
4
Mota, Amanda
Resurrection
1:18.64c
1
5
Luft, Kelly
St Mary's - Kitc
1:23.34c
1
Womens 400m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davey, Alicia
Preston Secondar
1:05.64c
2
2
Elliot, Natalie
Southwood
1:06.24c
2
3
Soustek, Michelle
Preston Secondar
1:06.94c
1
4
Flatt, Courtney
Cameron Heights
1:08.04c
2
5
Massicotte, Tracy
Grand River CI
1:08.94c
2
6
McCormack, Trudy
Grand River CI
1:08.94c
2
7
Teeter, Ashley
Forest Heights
1:10.74c
1
8
Meyer, Ashley
Bluevale CI
1:11.54c
2
9
Lukasik, Kelli
Grand River CI
1:13.04c
2
10
Gingrich, Joanna
Southwood
1:13.54c
1
11
Jellie, Marley
Bluevale CI
1:14.24c
2
12
Collishaw, Natasha
Galt CVI
1:15.44c
1
13
Germann, Emily
Elmira
1:28.44c
1
Womens 400m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caron, Emily
St David
1:02.54c
1
2
Jager, Kendra
St Benedict - Ca
1:07.74c
1
3
Pavlik, Jenna
St Benedict - Ca
1:09.14c
1
4
Wright, Lindsay
Resurrection
1:10.04c
1
5
Pfeil, Rachael
St Benedict - Ca
1:10.04c
1
6
Homen, Ashley
St Benedict - Ca
1:10.24c
1
--
Stevens, Amy
Koinonia Christi
1:10.44c
1
Womens 400m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hauseman, Jamie
Forest Heights
1:03.84c
3
2
Young, Carolyn
Kitchener-Waterl
1:05.64c
3
3
Ovenden, Meredith
Bluevale CI
1:05.64c
3
4
Shantz, Lisa
Bluevale CI
1:05.84c
3
5
Pound, Anni
Bluevale CI
1:06.04c
3
6
Fitton, Carolyn
Kitchener-Waterl
1:07.84c
3
7
McKay, Tarah
Elmira
1:07.94c
1
8
Lord, Erin
Cameron Heights
1:08.84c
2
9
Lane, Natasha
Kitchener-Waterl
1:09.04c
3
10
Collishaw, Nassim
Southwood
1:10.94c
1
11
Hooper, Kaitlin
Bluevale CI
1:11.34c
2
12
Penner, Lindsey
Waterloo-Oxford
1:12.94c
1
13
Marshall, Kaitlyn
Bluevale CI
1:13.24c
2
14
Ueberschlag, Seteena
Preston Secondar
1:13.44c
1
Womens 400m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schiedel, Marianne
Rockway Mennonit
1:06.94c
1
2
Egoff, Katie
St Benedict - Ca
1:08.34c
1
3
Mandel, Melissa
St Benedict - Ca
1:10.94c
1
Womens 400m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollinger, Deanna
Bluevale CI
1:02.54c
1
2
Quarry, Caitlin
Grand River CI
1:06.54c
1
3
Townsend, Kelly
Bluevale CI
1:09.24c
1
4
Shields, Lindsay
Preston Secondar
1:19.64c
1
Womens 800m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hassum, Amanda
ES Pere Rene de
2:38.14c
1
2
Lyons, Jennifer
St Benedict - Ca
2:40.14c
1
3
Ponikiewska, Ela
St Mary's - Kitc
2:52.34c
1
4
Prada, Christy
St Benedict - Ca
2:57.44c
1
5
Laurence, Jaimie
St Benedict - Ca
3:05.64c
1
6
Fedy, Marie-Terese
St David
3:11.84c
1
Womens 800m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jetter, Amanda
Preston Secondar
2:36.14c
1
2
Soustek, Michelle
Preston Secondar
2:36.94c
1
3
Fox, Erin
Waterloo CI
2:38.74c
1
4
Meyer, Ashley
Bluevale CI
2:44.24c
1
5
Elliot, Natalie
Southwood
2:48.74c
1
6
Laurin, Ashley
Elmira
2:49.14c
1
7
McCormack, Trudy
Grand River CI
2:50.54c
1
8
Wendland, Emily
Preston Secondar
3:05.54c
1
9
Bietz, Amanda
Elmira
3:06.74c
1
Womens 800m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malleck, Julia
St Mary's - Kitc
2:38.84c
1
2
Pfeil, Rachael
St Benedict - Ca
2:40.94c
1
3
Wright, Lindsay
Resurrection
2:43.84c
1
4
Mohle, Erica
Woodland Christi
2:44.14c
1
--
Champion, Charmaine
Koinonia Christi
2:46.24c
1
5
Bendia, Liz
Resurrection
2:57.74c
1
6
Pys, Danielle
Monsignor Doyle
3:05.74c
1
7
Gordon, Alenandrea
Monsignor Doyle
3:10.04c
1
Womens 800m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKay, Tarah
Elmira
2:31.94c
1
2
Ludwig, Amanda
Waterloo CI
2:34.74c
1
3
Stafford, Karen
Preston Secondar
2:42.84c
1
4
Hooper, Kaitlin
Bluevale CI
2:43.44c
1
5
Weston, Alex
Bluevale CI
2:43.74c
1
6
Jones, Jennifer
Elmira
2:50.74c
1
7
Wilson, Alex
Waterloo CI
2:55.14c
1
7
Ueberschlag, Seteena
Preston Secondar
2:55.14c
1
9
Lotz, Holly
Waterloo-Oxford
2:55.24c
1
10
Lord, Erin
Cameron Heights
2:57.14c
1
11
Damsma, Amanda
Forest Heights
3:03.24c
1
12
Poynton, Natalie
Waterloo-Oxford
3:17.24c
1
Womens 800m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorne, Raelene
St Benedict - Ca
2:32.74c
1
2
Schiedel, Marianne
Rockway Mennonit
2:39.94c
1
3
McQuoid, Nicole
St Benedict - Ca
3:04.24c
1
Womens 800m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollinger, Deanna
Bluevale CI
2:26.14c
1
2
Schnarr, Whitney
Waterloo CI
2:29.24c
1
3
D'Arcy, Erin
Preston Secondar
2:36.04c
1
4
Dreisinger, Kelly
Elmira
2:42.84c
1
5
Hassum, Jen
Galt CVI
2:50.34c
1
6
Krotz, Heather
Cameron Heights
2:52.64c
1
7
Rae, Rachel
Jacob Hespeler
3:02.24c
1
Womens 1500m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Jennifer
St Benedict - Ca
5:16.84c
1
2
Hassum, Amanda
ES Pere Rene de
5:22.44c
1
3
Fedy, Marie-Terese
St David
6:30.24c
1
4
Laurence, Jaimie
St Benedict - Ca
6:31.24c
1
Womens 1500m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jetter, Amanda
Preston Secondar
5:08.94c
1
2
Fox, Erin
Waterloo CI
5:13.84c
1
3
Soustek, Michelle
Preston Secondar
5:40.34c
1
4
Laurin, Ashley
Elmira
5:57.44c
1
5
Wendland, Emily
Preston Secondar
6:28.44c
1
6
Bietz, Amanda
Elmira
6:36.24c
1
Womens 1500m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malleck, Julia
St Mary's - Kitc
5:09.24c
1
2
Baluyot, Sarah
St Benedict - Ca
5:31.64c
1
--
Champion, Charmaine
Koinonia Christi
5:39.04c
1
3
Pfeil, Rachael
St Benedict - Ca
5:40.64c
1
4
Wright, Lindsay
Resurrection
5:53.24c
1
5
Gieger-Witlock, Anna
Rockway Mennonit
5:54.24c
1
6
Budding, Kristine
Woodland Christi
6:00.24c
1
7
Mateff, Krysta
Resurrection
6:42.24c
1
8
Pekar, Robyn
Resurrection
7:16.24c
1
Womens 1500m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKay, Tarah
Elmira
5:07.94c
1
2
Ludwig, Amanda
Waterloo CI
5:21.54c
1
3
Voisin, Meghan
Waterloo CI
5:30.14c
1
4
Jones, Jennifer
Elmira
5:36.84c
1
5
Daicos, Liz
Waterloo CI
5:43.34c
1
6
Stafford, Karen
Preston Secondar
5:45.24c
1
7
Lotz, Holly
Waterloo-Oxford
5:49.24c
1
8
MacKinnon, Jessica
Southwood
5:55.14c
1
9
Weston, Alex
Bluevale CI
5:56.24c
1
10
Vanbrunt, Marissa
Forest Heights
6:01.24c
1
11
Damsma, Amanda
Forest Heights
6:16.24c
1
12
Barrick, Kendra
Grand River CI
6:39.24c
1
13
Renner, Sarah
Waterloo-Oxford
6:48.24c
1
14
Trussler, Heather
Waterloo-Oxford
7:22.24c
1
Womens 1500m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorne, Raelene
St Benedict - Ca
5:20.44c
1
2
Forde, Colleen
Resurrection
5:45.44c
1
Womens 1500m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schnarr, Whitney
Waterloo CI
5:13.04c
1
2
D'Arcy, Erin
Preston Secondar
5:19.94c
1
3
Hassum, Jen
Galt CVI
5:20.24c
1
4
Dreisinger, Kelly
Elmira
5:21.34c
1
5
Ludwig, Courtney
Bluevale CI
5:29.34c
1
6
Tiller, Dana
Southwood
6:01.34c
1
7
Puskas, Tara
Kitchener-Waterl
6:02.24c
1
8
Krotz, Heather
Cameron Heights
6:03.24c
1
9
Keland, Susie
Bluevale CI
6:07.24c
1
10
Frey, Jolene
Elmira
6:53.24c
1
11
Fulton, Robin
Cameron Heights
6:55.24c
1
Womens 3000m Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Jennifer
St Benedict - Ca
11:22.04c
1
2
Prada, Christy
St Benedict - Ca
14:40.04c
1
Womens 3000m Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox, Erin
Waterloo CI
11:12.94c
1
2
Jetter, Amanda
Preston Secondar
11:13.84c
1
3
Laurin, Ashley
Elmira
13:23.84c
1
4
Wendland, Emily
Preston Secondar
14:06.44c
1
Womens 3000m Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malleck, Julia
St Mary's - Kitc
11:51.54c
1
--
Champion, Charmaine
Koinonia Christi
12:15.14c
1
2
Baluyot, Sarah
St Benedict - Ca
12:31.04c
1
3
Gieger-Witlock, Anna
Rockway Mennonit
12:47.44c
1
4
Mateff, Krysta
Resurrection
14:50.24c
1
5
Pekar, Robyn
Resurrection
15:58.24c
1
Womens 3000m Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voisin, Meghan
Waterloo CI
11:52.64c
1
2
Jones, Jennifer
Elmira
12:02.64c
1
3
Daicos, Liz
Waterloo CI
12:15.84c
1
4
MacKinnon, Jessica
Southwood
13:27.74c
1
5
Vanbrunt, Marissa
Forest Heights
13:45.24c
1
6
Barrick, Kendra
Grand River CI
14:55.24c
1
Womens 3000m Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorne, Raelene
St Benedict - Ca
12:32.44c
1
2
Forde, Colleen
Resurrection
13:36.64c
1
3
Thorne, Richelle
St Benedict - Ca
14:30.24c
1
Womens 3000m Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schnarr, Whitney
Waterloo CI
11:41.84c
1
2
Dreisinger, Kelly
Elmira
11:48.94c
1
3
Ludwig, Courtney
Bluevale CI
11:54.44c
1
4
Black, Cynthia
Waterloo-Oxford
12:11.14c
1
5
Hassum, Jen
Galt CVI
12:20.04c
1
6
Tiller, Dana
Southwood
13:20.74c
1
7
Puskas, Tara
Kitchener-Waterl
13:23.24c
1
8
Keland, Susie
Bluevale CI
13:37.24c
1
9
Niblock, Sara
Grand River CI
14:11.24c
1
10
Fulton, Robin
Cameron Heights
15:05.24c
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Sarah
Monsignor Doyle
17.24c
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pratt, Brittany
Cameron Heights
13.24c
nwi
1
2
Lukasik, Kelli
Grand River CI
13.64c
nwi
1
3
Davey, Alicia
Preston Secondar
13.74c
nwi
1
4
Dobson, Jessica
Preston Secondar
14.94c
nwi
1
5
Liu, Sabrina
Waterloo CI
15.14c
nwi
1
6
Folkerts, Stephanie
Cameron Heights
16.14c
nwi
1
7
Halliday, Kathryn
Waterloo-Oxford
16.74c
nwi
1
8
Kneale, Ashley
Galt CVI
16.74c
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pratt, Brittany
Cameron Heights
12.94c
nwi
1
2
Lukasik, Kelli
Grand River CI
13.54c
nwi
2
3
Davey, Alicia
Preston Secondar
13.54c
nwi
1
4
Dobson, Jessica
Preston Secondar
14.64c
nwi
2
5
Liu, Sabrina
Waterloo CI
15.34c
nwi
2
6
Folkerts, Stephanie
Cameron Heights
15.54c
nwi
1
7
Kneale, Ashley
Galt CVI
15.54c
nwi
1
8
Halliday, Kathryn
Waterloo-Oxford
15.74c
nwi
1
9
Maxted, Cassandra
Bluevale CI
15.74c
nwi
2
10
Ho, Vanessa
Waterloo CI
16.74c
nwi
2
11
Georgiou, Georgina
Eastwood CI
17.14c
nwi
1
12
Miller, Keri-Ann
Cameron Heights
17.54c
nwi
1
13
Schoenemann, Ashley
Waterloo-Oxford
17.94c
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Soliguin, Amanda
St Benedict - Ca
14.24c
nwi
1
2
Messam, Whitney
Resurrection
14.74c
nwi
1
3
Voisin, Jessica
St Benedict - Ca
16.24c
nwi
1
4
Browning, Christine
St Benedict - Ca
17.84c
nwi
1
5
Amy, Rachel
Rockway Mennonit
18.24c
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Jillian
Grand River CI
13.44c
nwi
1
2
Fitton, Carolyn
Kitchener-Waterl
14.54c
nwi
1
3
Jensen, Kirsten
Galt CVI
14.74c
nwi
1
4
Sulpher, Aimee
Waterloo CI
14.74c
nwi
1
5
Scheifele, Janelle
Grand River CI
14.94c
nwi
1
6
Vanshyndel, Kristine
Southwood
15.84c
nwi
1
7
West, Amber
Cameron Heights
15.84c
nwi
1
8
Dodger, Katelyn
Glenview Park
15.94c
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Jillian
Grand River CI
12.54c
nwi
1
2
Fitton, Carolyn
Kitchener-Waterl
14.24c
nwi
2
3
Sulpher, Aimee
Waterloo CI
14.34c
nwi
1
4
Jensen, Kirsten
Galt CVI
14.54c
nwi
2
5
Vanshyndel, Kristine
Southwood
14.74c
nwi
1
7
Scheifele, Janelle
Grand River CI
14.84c
nwi
1
8
West, Amber
Cameron Heights
15.64c
nwi
1
6
Dodger, Katelyn
Glenview Park
16.14c
nwi
2
9
Reid, Regan
Cameron Heights
16.24c
nwi
2
10
Balogh, Teresa
Bluevale CI
17.04c
nwi
1
11
Van Andel, Ashley
Waterloo-Oxford
17.14c
nwi
2
12
Tremblay, Deidre
Southwood
17.54c
nwi
1
13
Alexandru, Elli
Eastwood CI
21.34c
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Egoff, Katie
St Benedict - Ca
18.94c
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sulpher, Jennifer
Waterloo CI
15.84c
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luft, Kelly
St Mary's - Kitc
1:07.14c
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davey, Alicia
Preston Secondar
51.24c
2
2
Massicotte, Tracy
Grand River CI
52.34c
2
3
Lukasik, Kelli
Grand River CI
53.04c
2
4
Dobson, Jessica
Preston Secondar
54.24c
1
5
Halliday, Kathryn
Waterloo-Oxford
55.84c
2
6
Kneale, Ashley
Galt CVI
55.84c
2
7
Gingrich, Joanna
Southwood
57.54c
2
8
Miller, Keri-Ann
Cameron Heights
1:00.54c
1
9
Maxted, Cassandra
Bluevale CI
1:01.44c
2
10
Folkerts, Stephanie
Cameron Heights
1:01.74c
1
11
Legge, Darcy
Waterloo-Oxford
1:02.44c
2
--
Georgiou, Georgina
Eastwood CI
DQ
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soliguin, Amanda
St Benedict - Ca
54.04c
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitton, Carolyn
Kitchener-Waterl
51.84c
2
2
Hauseman, Jamie
Forest Heights
52.04c
2
3
Ovenden, Meredith
Bluevale CI
52.24c
2
4
Sulpher, Aimee
Waterloo CI
52.34c
2
5
Young, Carolyn
Kitchener-Waterl
55.54c
2
6
Jensen, Kirsten
Galt CVI
55.84c
2
6
Lotz, Holly
Waterloo-Oxford
55.84c
1
8
Scheifele, Janelle
Grand River CI
57.84c
2
9
Mausser, Amy
Eastwood CI
58.44c
1
10
Reid, Regan
Cameron Heights
1:01.04c
1
11
West, Amber
Cameron Heights
1:01.14c
1
12
Balogh, Teresa
Bluevale CI
1:02.94c
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mandel, Melissa
St Benedict - Ca
1:16.24c
1
2
McQuoid, Nicole
St Benedict - Ca
1:19.74c
1
3
Egoff, Katie
St Benedict - Ca
1:20.54c
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollinger, Deanna
Bluevale CI
1:08.54c
1
2
Page, Tracy
Grand River CI
1:24.54c
1
3
Fulton, Robin
Cameron Heights
1:38.44c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
54.24c
1
2
Relay Team
Woodland Christi
58.24c
1
3
Relay Team
Resurrection
1:02.64c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cameron Heights
55.14c
2
2
Relay Team
Southwood
55.14c
2
3
Relay Team
Elmira
56.14c
2
4
Relay Team
Waterloo-Oxford
56.24c
2
5
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
56.24c
2
6
Relay Team
Forest Heights
56.64c
2
7
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
56.74c
1
8
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
57.14c
1
9
Relay Team
Grand River CI
57.94c
2
10
Relay Team
Galt CVI
1:03.44c
1
11
Relay Team
Forest Heights
1:05.44c
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Resurrection
55.34c
1
2
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
57.14c
1
3
Relay Team
Resurrection
59.24c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
54.24c
2
2
Relay Team
Grand River CI
54.84c
2
3
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
54.94c
2
4
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
57.04c
2
5
Relay Team
Galt CVI
57.64c
2
6
Relay Team
Southwood
1:00.84c
2
7
Relay Team
Waterloo-Oxford
1:05.04c
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Resurrection
53.84c
1
2
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
56.64c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
53.44c
1
2
Relay Team
Grand River CI
53.44c
1
3
Relay Team
Galt CVI
53.74c
1
4
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
56.24c
1
5
Relay Team
Southwood
57.04c
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
4:37.54c
1
2
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
4:53.74c
1
3
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
4:58.54c
1
4
Relay Team
Grand River CI
5:03.54c
1
5
Relay Team
Galt CVI
5:18.44c
1
6
Relay Team
Southwood
5:27.04c
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open District 8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
4:35.94c
1
2
Relay Team
Resurrection
4:46.94c
1
3
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
4:50.44c
1
4
Relay Team
St Benedict - Ca
5:05.34c
1
5
Relay Team
St Mary's - Kitc
5:16.24c
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
4:34.64c
1
2
Relay Team
Grand River CI
4:39.44c
1
3
Relay Team
Preston Secondar
4:42.54c
1
4
Relay Team
Galt CVI
4:53.24c
1
5
Relay Team
Bluevale CI
4:54.74c
1
6
Relay Team
Southwood
4:58.84c
1
7
Relay Team
Southwood
5:01.74c
1
8
Relay Team
Waterloo CI
5:02.84c
1
Womens Shot Put Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Ferriss, Sherri
Koinonia Christi
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
1
Harris, Rebekah
Woodland Christi
7.09m
(23'3)
1
2
Keller, Sachi
St David
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
3
Maurer, Terralee
Resurrection
7.04m
(23'1)
1
4
Santos, Ashley
Monsignor Doyle
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
5
Cameron, Keisha
St Benedict - Ca
6.15m
(20'2)
1
6
Cameron, Leisha
St Benedict - Ca
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
7
Bauman, Erica
Woodland Christi
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumas, Elaine
Bluevale CI
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
2
Clarke, Allie
Forest Heights
7.57m
(24'10)
1
3
Stephenson, Laura
Forest Heights
7.47m
(24'6)
1
4
Devries, Lindsay
Southwood
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
5
Cumpert, Heidi
Glenview Park
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
6
Miller, Elyssia-Rose
Elmira
6.09m
(19'11.75)
1
7
Locke, Samantha
Cameron Heights
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
8
Gerry, Krystal
Forest Heights
5.72m
(18'9)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrillo, Jacqueline
St Mary's - Kitc
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
2
Mohle, Erica
Woodland Christi
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
3
Dwornikiewicz, Amy
St Benedict - Ca
7.88m
(25'10)
1
--
Stevens, Amy
Koinonia Christi
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vermaas, Shannon
Southwood
8.18m
(26'10)
1
2
Ahluwahlia, Aman
Grand River CI
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
3
McIntosh, Lisa
Preston Secondar
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
4
Slack, Meagan
Grand River CI
7.52m
(24'8)
1
5
Haines, Megan
Galt CVI
6.25m
(20'6)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kenning, Leanne
St Mary's - Kitc
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
2
Ching, Stephanie
St Benedict - Ca
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
3
Dawson, Dani
St Mary's - Kitc
7.25m
(23'9.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
Galt CVI
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
2
Splettsloesser, Jessica
Bluevale CI
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
3
White, Sabrina
Elmira
8.87m
(29'1)
1
4
Woods, Jennifer
Elmira
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
5
Van Esch, Catherine
Elmira
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
6
Ronald, Nicole
Galt CVI
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
7
Burr, Chandra
Preston Secondar
7.27m
(23'10)
1
8
Wiermier, Tami
Bluevale CI
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
9
Rumig, Diana
Bluevale CI
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
10
Narejko, Jessica
Bluevale CI
6.10m
(20'0)
1
11
Nguyen, Kieu
Galt CVI
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
Womens Discus Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Rebekah
Woodland Christi
25.21m
(82'8.5)
1
2
VandenBerg, Sophia
Woodland Christi
22.67m
(74'4.5)
1
3
Maurer, Terralee
Resurrection
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
4
Bauman, Erica
Woodland Christi
19.49m
(63'11.25)
1
5
Cameron, Leisha
St Benedict - Ca
17.20m
(56'5)
1
6
Ashley, Tina
Rockway Mennonit
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
7
Cameron, Keisha
St Benedict - Ca
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
Womens Discus Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tiffin, Amy
Bluevale CI
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
2
Dumas, Elaine
Bluevale CI
28.08m
(92'1.5)
1
3
Stephenson, Laura
Forest Heights
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
4
Cumpert, Heidi
Glenview Park
18.90m
(62'0)
1
5
Clarke, Allie
Forest Heights
18.52m
(60'9)
1
6
Thompson, Meghan
Grand River CI
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
7
Locke, Samantha
Cameron Heights
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
8
Perchaluk, Jaclyn
Grand River CI
14.38m
(47'2)
1
9
Gerry, Krystal
Forest Heights
13.87m
(45'6)
1
Womens Discus Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Jess
St Benedict - Ca
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
2
Dwornikiewicz, Amy
St Benedict - Ca
17.25m
(56'7)
1
Womens Discus Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slack, Meagan
Grand River CI
21.61m
(70'10.75)
1
2
Ahluwahlia, Aman
Grand River CI
20.97m
(68'9.5)
1
3
Smith, Catherine
Forest Heights
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
4
MacKinnon, Jessica
Southwood
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
5
McIntosh, Lisa
Preston Secondar
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
Womens Discus Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bechtal, Angela
Rockway Mennonit
28.95m
(94'11.75)
1
2
Thiessen, Rachel
Rockway Mennonit
23.95m
(78'6.75)
1
3
Kenning, Leanne
St Mary's - Kitc
21.77m
(71'5)
1
4
Thorne, Richelle
St Benedict - Ca
19.33m
(63'5)
1
5
Dawson, Dani
St Mary's - Kitc
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
6
Ching, Stephanie
St Benedict - Ca
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
Womens Discus Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Splettsloesser, Jessica
Bluevale CI
25.30m
(83'0)
1
2
White, Sabrina
Elmira
24.45m
(80'2.5)
1
3
Stager, Heather
Waterloo CI
22.84m
(74'11)
1
4
Garratt, Kristin
Waterloo CI
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
5
Rumig, Diana
Bluevale CI
20.21m
(66'3.5)
1
6
Ronald, Nicole
Galt CVI
20.10m
(65'11.25)
1
7
Janutka, Karla
Southwood
20.05m
(65'9.25)
1
8
Burr, Chandra
Preston Secondar
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
9
McBay, Erica
Waterloo CI
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
10
Casey, Andrea
Grand River CI
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
11
Sturrock, Emma
Waterloo CI
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
12
Wall, Chantal
Waterloo CI
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
13
Kaufman, Kaitlin
Waterloo CI
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
Womens Javelin Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Rebekah
Woodland Christi
22.15m
(72'8)
1
2
Denomme, Annie
Resurrection
19.74m
(64'9)
1
3
Bauman, Erica
Woodland Christi
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
4
Bonnell, Jen
St Mary's - Kitc
16.21m
(53'2)
1
5
Laurence, Jaimie
St Benedict - Ca
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
6
Maurer, Terralee
Resurrection
15.83m
(51'11)
1
7
Ashley, Tina
Rockway Mennonit
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
8
Cameron, Leisha
St Benedict - Ca
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
9
Cameron, Keisha
St Benedict - Ca
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
Womens Javelin Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumas, Elaine
Bluevale CI
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
2
Tiffin, Amy
Bluevale CI
30.40m
(99'8.75)
1
3
Devries, Lindsay
Southwood
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
4
Wasielewski, Krista
Bluevale CI
24.10m
(79'0.75)
1
5
Hamel, Andrea
Eastwood CI
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
6
Stephenson, Laura
Forest Heights
20.33m
(66'8.25)
1
7
Thompson, Meghan
Grand River CI
19.41m
(63'8)
1
8
Schoenemann, Ashley
Waterloo-Oxford
16.82m
(55'2)
1
9
Cumpert, Heidi
Glenview Park
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
10
Emslie, Jodi
Cameron Heights
16.51m
(54'2)
1
11
Weinhardt, Erin
Cameron Heights
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
12
Clarke, Allie
Forest Heights
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
13
Miller, Elyssia-Rose
Elmira
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
Womens Javelin Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dzelme, Jessica
Woodland Christi
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
2
Hart, Jess
St Benedict - Ca
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
3
Dwornikiewicz, Amy
St Benedict - Ca
16.54m
(54'3)
1
4
Kawalez, Nikki
St Benedict - Ca
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Catherine
Forest Heights
30.48m
(100'0)
1
2
Slack, Meagan
Grand River CI
23.70m
(77'9)
1
3
Vermaas, Shannon
Southwood
23.06m
(75'7.75)
1
4
Allerton, Kerry
Grand River CI
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
5
Olsen, Kari
Grand River CI
20.99m
(68'10.25)
1
6
Theune, Shannon
Bluevale CI
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
7
Ahluwahlia, Aman
Grand River CI
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
8
Reid, Regan
Cameron Heights
15.52m
(50'11)
1
9
Zimmerman, Mandy
Cameron Heights
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
10
Schiemann, Jena
Waterloo-Oxford
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
Womens Javelin Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorne, Richelle
St Benedict - Ca
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
2
Dean, Jessica
Monsignor Doyle
24.33m
(79'9.75)
1
3
Ching, Stephanie
St Benedict - Ca
24.21m
(79'5)
1
4
Bechtal, Angela
Rockway Mennonit
23.62m
(77'5.75)
1
5
Thiessen, Rachel
Rockway Mennonit
21.62m
(70'11)
1
Womens Javelin Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Sabrina
Elmira
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
2
Rumig, Diana
Bluevale CI
32.34m
(106'1)
1
3
Ronald, Nicole
Galt CVI
28.86m
(94'8)
1
4
McBay, Erica
Waterloo CI
27.95m
(91'8.25)
1
5
Splettsloesser, Jessica
Bluevale CI
24.86m
(81'6.5)
1
6
Stager, Heather
Waterloo CI
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
7
Sturrock, Emma
Waterloo CI
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
8
Burr, Chandra
Preston Secondar
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
9
Wiermier, Tami
Bluevale CI
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
10
Kaufman, Kaitlin
Waterloo CI
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
11
Narejko, Jessica
Bluevale CI
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
12
Wall, Chantal
Waterloo CI
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
13
Garratt, Kristin
Waterloo CI
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VandenBerg, Sophia
Woodland Christi
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Mchaina, Nemhina
Monsignor Doyle
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Delaunay, Deborah
Koinonia Christi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens High Jump Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collishaw, Natasha
Galt CVI
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
2
Wulff, Jessica
Waterloo-Oxford
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Jackson, Sarah
Forest Heights
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
Karges, Megan
Forest Heights
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Kuepfer, Stacey
Waterloo-Oxford
--
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wynter, Rochelle
Resurrection
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Cyr, Jacqueline
Koinonia Christi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens High Jump Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Alyssa
Elmira
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Hawthorn, Jessie
Southwood
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Patel, Shaili
Waterloo CI
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Bogaert, Emily
Waterloo-Oxford
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
5
Brown, Natalie
Grand River CI
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Barakatt, Maggie
Grand River CI
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Allerton, Kerry
Grand River CI
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Thomson, Jessica
Preston Secondar
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Womens High Jump Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardoza, Monique
St Benedict - Ca
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
2
McQuoid, Nicole
St Benedict - Ca
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
3
Herbert, Kim
Resurrection
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Womens High Jump Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strauss, Kelly
Grand River CI
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Niblock, Sara
Grand River CI
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mchaina, Nemhina
Monsignor Doyle
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Schiedel, Cassandra
Rockway Mennonit
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Los, Rosanna
Woodland Christi
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
4
VandenBerg, Sophia
Woodland Christi
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
5
Semplonius, Tara
St Benedict - Ca
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Keller, Sachi
St David
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Prescott, Audrine
St Benedict - Ca
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Winchester, Christine
St Benedict - Ca
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Kerkhof, Debbie
Woodland Christi
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelland, Nancy
Waterloo CI
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Kobayashi, Mayuka
Waterloo CI
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Payson, Katie
Elmira
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Sheppard, Lindsay
Jacob Hespeler
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
5
Collishaw, Natasha
Galt CVI
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
6
McCutcheon, Laura
Forest Heights
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
7
Feliciano, Adrianne
Galt CVI
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
8
Archibald, Tara
Forest Heights
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
9
Nguyen, Ngoc
Galt CVI
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quigley, Leanne
Resurrection
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Messam, Whitney
Resurrection
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Soliguin, Amanda
St Benedict - Ca
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Michi, Heather
St David
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Baluyot, Sarah
St Benedict - Ca
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Dzelme, Jessica
Woodland Christi
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Pinheiro, Cristina
Resurrection
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Voisin, Jessica
St Benedict - Ca
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Snyder, Sarah
St Benedict - Ca
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Browning, Christine
St Benedict - Ca
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Tlalka, Steph
St Benedict - Ca
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Josipovic, Bojana
Grand River CI
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Reiner, Krysi
Waterloo-Oxford
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
3
James, Alyssa
Elmira
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Vanessa
Bluevale CI
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Ragula, Lianna
Elmira
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Pound, Anni
Bluevale CI
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Hewitt, Kaitlin
Grand River CI
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
8
Patel, Shaili
Waterloo CI
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Collishaw, Nassim
Southwood
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Thomson, Jessica
Preston Secondar
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Alex
Waterloo CI
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Mathers, Carolyn
Bluevale CI
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Colbeck, Madison
Grand River CI
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Bronson, Courtney
Jacob Hespeler
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
15
Mausser, Amy
Eastwood CI
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Black, Leah
Preston Secondar
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
17
Salawu, Kemi
Jacob Hespeler
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Vanshyndel, Kristine
Southwood
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
19
Lail, Sharan
Grand River CI
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
19
Ueberschlag, Seteena
Preston Secondar
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
21
Hawthorn, Jessie
Southwood
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
22
Nguyen, Hien
Galt CVI
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
23
Bogaert, Emily
Waterloo-Oxford
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
24
Tremblay, Deidre
Southwood
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
25
Renner, Sarah
Waterloo-Oxford
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
26
Khamphoumy, Anny
Galt CVI
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
27
Diebold, Jackie
Galt CVI
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
28
Schiemann, Jena
Waterloo-Oxford
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
29
Huynh, Rosy
Galt CVI
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
30
Trussler, Heather
Waterloo-Oxford
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
31
Nagel, Lyndsay
Jacob Hespeler
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knetsch, Shawna
Woodland Christi
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Lenauskas, Daiva
Rockway Mennonit
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Page, Tracy
Grand River CI
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Pacheco, Courtney
Southwood
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
3
Ford, Terri
Bluevale CI
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Patel, Shruti
Waterloo CI
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
5
Hooper, Emily
Bluevale CI
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Janutka, Karla
Southwood
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Shields, Lindsay
Preston Secondar
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
8
McGrail, Laurita
Cameron Heights
2.85m
(9'4)
nwi
1
--
Albert, Jhennipher
Grand River CI
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Los, Rosanna
Woodland Christi
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelland, Nancy
Waterloo CI
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Nguyen, Ngoc
Galt CVI
7.89m
(25'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Sheppard, Lindsay
Jacob Hespeler
7.63m
(25'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Feliciano, Adrianne
Galt CVI
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohle, Erica
Woodland Christi
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
2
Budding, Kristine
Woodland Christi
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
3
Pinheiro, Cristina
Resurrection
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Dzelme, Jessica
Woodland Christi
8.19m
(26'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Newbrough, Ashley
St Benedict - Ca
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Browning, Christine
St Benedict - Ca
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Josipovic, Bojana
Grand River CI
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Ovenden, Meredith
Bluevale CI
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Patel, Shaili
Waterloo CI
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Ragula, Lianna
Elmira
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Hackett, Rachel
Bluevale CI
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Collishaw, Nassim
Southwood
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
7
Salawu, Kemi
Jacob Hespeler
8.78m
(28'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Colbeck, Madison
Grand River CI
8.77m
(28'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Vermaas, Shannon
Southwood
8.07m
(26'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Hawthorn, Jessie
Southwood
8.02m
(26'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Alex
Waterloo CI
7.82m
(25'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Brennan-Sidoruk, Tara
Cameron Heights
7.71m
(25'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Sheppard, Katie
Jacob Hespeler
7.68m
(25'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Black, Leah
Preston Secondar
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Trimble, Jenna
Elmira
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Khamphoumy, Anny
Galt CVI
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Diebold, Jackie
Galt CVI
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Tremblay, Deidre
Southwood
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Van Andel, Ashley
Waterloo-Oxford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knetsch, Shawna
Woodland Christi
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Schiedel, Marianne
Rockway Mennonit
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
3
Lenauskas, Daiva
Rockway Mennonit
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Divell, Michelle
Galt CVI
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Page, Tracy
Grand River CI
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Janutka, Karla
Southwood
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Hooper, Emily
Bluevale CI
8.17m
(26'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Patel, Shruti
Waterloo CI
8.06m
(26'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Shields, Lindsay
Preston Secondar
7.55m
(24'9)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open District 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quigley, Leanne
Resurrection
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Pinheiro, Cristina
Resurrection
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Pekar, Robyn
Resurrection
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open WCSSAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sulpher, Jennifer
Waterloo CI
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
Woods, Jennifer
Elmira
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
3
Van Esch, Catherine
Elmira
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
4
Casey, Andrea
Grand River CI
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
5
James, Alyssa
Elmira
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Townsend, Kelly
Bluevale CI
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Bronson, Courtney
Jacob Hespeler
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Strauss, Kelly
Grand River CI
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Jellie, Marley
Bluevale CI
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Bietz, Amanda
Elmira
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Miller, Candace
Cameron Heights
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#district-8
#wcssaa
718 shares:
WCSSAA / District 8 Track Championships
,
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
,
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
,
Eastwood Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
3
2018
1
2015
14
1
2014
27
5
2013
17
7
2012
56
10
2011
73
14
2010
14
11
2009
3
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2004
1
2003
1
2002
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#district-8
#wcssaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!